RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Twentynine Palms High Track & Field and Cross Country - Twentynine Palms, California
you RUN the place
Po Box 1209, Twentynine Palms, California, 92277, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
14
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
All Event media
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2019 - Millrose Games (2)
2019 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (12)
2019 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (15)
2019 - Nike Indoor Nationals (12)
2019 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (15)
2019 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (36)
2018 - Millrose Games (1)
2018 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (41)
2018 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (36)
2018 - Nike Indoor Nationals (41)
2018 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (36)
2018 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (6)
2018 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (33)
2017 - CNU Showcase (24)
2017 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (4)
2017 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (17)
2017 - Nike Indoor Nationals (4)
2017 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (17)
2017 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (4)
2017 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (33)
2016 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (7)
2016 - VHSL 5A South Region Outdoor Championships (20)
2016 - Virginia VHSL Outdoor State Championships (6)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section (9)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (9)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section (11)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
Folders
2009 - (4 videos)
2014 - (10 videos)
Misc Videos
10
All
10
Race 20 Finish - Girls D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 25th 2014, 12:36am
Race 21 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 25th 2014, 12:36am
Race 23 Finish - Girls D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 25th 2014, 12:36am
Race 24 Finish - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 25th 2014, 12:36am
Race 27 Finish - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 25th 2014, 12:36am
Race 27 Full Race - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 24th 2014, 9:50pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Race 27 Full Race - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 24th 2014, 9:50pm
Comments
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 17, 2014 to Oct 25, 2014
Mt. San Antonio College, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC D4-5 JV Race 27 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Vega, Michael
11
St. Francis
18:09.1
2
MORALES, JAVIER
11
Half Moon Bay
18:20.7
3
Davis, Matt
12
Santa Fe Christi
18:22.4
4
Neville, Andrew
11
Foothill (Pa
18:30.1
5
TAKASHIMA, DENNIS
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
18:43.9
6
Frederich, Josh
11
La Canada
18:46.1
7
Cipolla, Jack
12
Santa Fe Christi
18:48.7
8
Coulter, Wyeth
11
San Fran Univ HS
18:49.8
9
Munz, Jt
11
San Fran Univ HS
18:50.3
10
Duberek, Alex
12
High Tech Sd Sd
18:50.6
11
BRENDAN, TANAKA
12
Eastlake
18:56.0
12
Fernandez, Matt
11
St. Francis
18:56.3
13
Marable, Athony
12
Notre Dame (SO)
19:01.0
14
Feller, Hunter
12
Valley Christian
19:01.3
15
Hoopingarner, Marsha
11
Foothill (Pa
19:08.5
16
Corse, James
12
San Fran Univ HS
19:11.3
17
Forougi, Noah
11
Santa Fe Christi
19:13.9
18
MCMULLIN, KEVIN
11
El Segundo
19:16.3
19
GERRITY, GRAHAM
11
San Fran Univ HS
19:17.0
20
King-Roberts, Connor
12
Stuart Hall
19:19.0
21
Singh, Kamaljot
12
Twentynine Palms
19:20.7
22
Hayslip, Alex
12
Eastlake
19:25.8
23
Russell, Christopher
12
Twentynine Palms
19:34.2
24
Alvarado, Lorenzo
11
McFarland
19:34.3
25
ALCARAZ, JUAN
11
Avenal
19:34.7
26
Cadez, Izaac
11
El Segundo
19:37.3
27
Stoner, Jakob
12
Dixon
19:42.6
28
Victa, Elijah
11
Atascadero
19:44.0
29
Da Cunha, Antonio
11
San Fran Univ HS
19:45.3
30
Stafslien, Ben
12
Santa Fe Christi
19:47.4
31
Chavarriah, Josiah
12
Valley Christian
19:47.6
32
Torres, Gabriel
11
Oaks Christian
19:49.0
33
LESSER, SAM
11
San Fran Univ HS
19:49.3
34
Doyle, Preston
11
Stuart Hall
19:50.5
35
LOPEZ, ALEX
11
Eastlake
19:51.8
36
LASTRA, TONY
11
Atascadero
19:53.1
37
Avery, Brent
11
Eastlake
20:00.8
38
Uriarte, Victor
12
Pioneer
20:02.0
39
Larios, Kristian
11
Orange Lutheran
20:02.9
40
MURACH, MICHAEL
11
Atascadero
20:03.8
41
Chavez, Jesse
12
El Segundo
20:04.3
42
LaPeyre, Sean
12
Santa Fe Christi
20:07.0
43
Critelli, Brady
11
Dixon
20:08.4
44
Thi, David
12
San Marino
20:10.3
45
Gordiano, Eduardo
11
Rosamond
20:12.4
46
Wilson, Brent
11
Paraclete
20:13.7
47
Hutchens, Trevor
12
Valley Christian
20:15.1
48
Leutenegger, Remy
11
Dixon
20:17.8
49
HAYNE, ELLIOT
11
Stuart Hall
20:18.3
50
Huerta, Emmanuel
11
Salesian
20:19.0
51
Pesce, Dennis
11
Dixon
20:20.1
52
Francis, Donovan
11
San Lorenzo vall
20:20.7
53
Lanza, John
11
Twentynine Palms
20:21.6
54
Smith, Tj
11
Edgewood High Sc
20:23.4
55
Galindo, Jonathan
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
20:24.2
56
Ritchardson, Tim
11
Salesian
20:24.9
57
Hee, Mitchel
12
San Marino
20:25.9
58
Tao, George
12
Edgewood High Sc
20:28.0
59
Samaniego, Alexander
11
Eastlake
20:29.2
60
Miyagishima, Matthew
11
Valley Christian
20:34.6
61
DE VRIES, KEVIN
11
Ontario Christia
20:36.1
62
Bonney, Drew
11
El Segundo
20:36.4
63
Montoya, Jacob
11
Azusa
20:36.6
64
Bullo, Giann
11
El Segundo
20:37.8
65
O'Connell, Charlie
12
Stuart Hall
20:43.6
66
Samarin, Jacob
12
Twentynine Palms
20:45.5
67
Lee, Josh
11
St. Francis
20:46.8
68
CARRERA, DAVID
11
Cal. Acad. Math/
20:48.4
69
MORENO, VINCENT
12
Atascadero
20:50.7
70
ESPINOZA, JOE
11
Edgewood High Sc
20:51.7
71
Kacvinsky, Liam
11
El Segundo
20:52.9
72
Huynh, Jeremy
12
Stuart Hall
20:53.3
73
SNIPES, PARKER
11
San Fran Univ HS
20:55.0
74
Ishii, Jordan
12
Ontario Christia
20:55.0
75
Thompson, Carter
11
El Segundo
20:56.3
76
Landeros, Adrian
11
Salesian
20:56.3
77
Sweeney, Robert
11
La Salle
20:56.9
78
Kairos, Ian
12
Half Moon Bay
20:58.3
79
Portillo, Jereth
12
Rosamond
20:59.6
80
Tang, Peter
11
Oxford Academy
20:59.9
81
Japari, Brian
11
Marymount
21:02.3
82
Duran, Jose
12
Yucca Valley
21:03.6
83
Evans, Carter
12
Stuart Hall
21:03.8
84
MATA, HERBERT
11
Bishop Montgomer
21:04.4
85
Vidmar, Timothy
11
Dixon
21:05.1
86
VANDERLAAN, ROBBIE
11
Stuart Hall
21:05.8
87
Sillas, Juan
12
Yucca Valley
21:06.8
88
Drust, Robert
11
Bishop Amat
21:09.3
89
Velez, Argel
12
Eastlake
21:10.6
90
Zacarias, Salvador
12
Azusa
21:11.9
91
Flores, Johnathan
11
Lompoc
21:12.4
92
Clark, Cody
11
Foothill (Pa
21:12.8
93
Chu, Daniel
11
Paraclete
21:14.4
94
Bloomfield, Steven
12
Twentynine Palms
21:14.9
95
Alvarez, Victor
12
Ganesha
21:18.3
96
Boring, Mitchell
11
Foothill (Pa
21:19.1
97
Domnikov, Alex
12
El Segundo
21:20.7
98
Hebb, Jack
11
Half Moon Bay
21:23.2
99
Christopher, Fong
12
Piedmont
21:24.5
100
Sanchez, Omar
11
Rosamond
21:24.8
101
Thomson, Tyler
11
Dixon
21:27.3
102
Gonzalez, Martin
11
Pioneer
21:27.8
103
Lee, Conner
12
Valley Christian
21:30.3
104
Worah, Parthiv
12
Sage Hill
21:31.3
105
Moya, Freddy
11
Azusa
21:32.2
106
RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR
12
Harbor Teacher P
21:36.7
107
Gonzalez, Huber
12
Viewpoint
21:39.8
108
Hernandez, Aaron
11
St. Paul
21:41.2
109
Hernandez, Andy
11
St. Paul
21:49.0
110
LAI, ALEXANDER
11
San Marino
21:52.0
111
Bolanos, Isai
12
Fillmore
21:52.4
112
Webb, Johann
11
Hawthorne Math &
21:53.0
113
Goebel, Robby
11
High Tech Sd Sd
21:53.6
114
Skaggs, Timothy
11
La Canada
21:57.9
115
Follin, Brandon
12
High Tech Sd Sd
21:59.9
116
Pmentel, Jose
11
McFarland
22:02.4
117
Kennedy, Jack
11
Notre Dame (SO)
22:02.8
118
Grabiak, Teddy
11
Paraclete
22:03.4
119
McGuire, Ryan
11
Orange Lutheran
22:04.0
120
Ray, Alexander
12
Bishop Montgomer
22:04.8
121
Ciranna, Michael
12
St. Francis
22:06.0
122
Ryssdal, Tait
11
La Canada
22:06.6
123
Barnett, Rory
12
Notre Dame (SO)
22:07.0
124
Lemus, Mark
12
Ganesha
22:07.3
125
roell, emilio
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
22:08.2
126
Escobar, Anthony
11
Valley Christian
22:08.6
127
Rivera, Edgar
11
Verbum Dei
22:09.2
128
LUJAN, STEVEN
12
Bassett
22:09.4
129
Medina, Zeferino
12
McFarland
22:10.4
130
Anogwi, Gosh
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
22:11.6
131
Quintanilla, Matthew
11
Don Bosco
22:11.8
132
Ruelas, Richard
12
Edgewood High Sc
22:14.7
133
Andrade, Mario
12
Santa Fe Christi
22:15.3
134
Watt, William
12
Atascadero
22:16.4
135
Hong, Josh
11
Webb
22:16.5
136
Horsley, Chris
11
Stuart Hall
22:18.3
137
Lilley, Trent
12
Mater Dei (SDS)
22:18.9
138
Sikes, Josh
11
Rosamond
22:24.9
139
Wank, Justin
12
Viewpoint
22:26.0
140
Alcocer, Daniel
11
Bassett
22:26.3
141
Tom, Ethan
12
Stuart Hall
22:28.7
142
Kuykendall, Anthony
11
Orange Lutheran
22:29.0
143
Vaughan, Brandon
11
Dixon
22:31.5
144
Tejeda-Valencia, Car
11
Cal. Acad. Math/
22:36.1
145
Lopez, Ernie
12
Valley Christian
22:37.5
146
Montiel, Aidan
11
Marshall
22:38.0
147
Kiefer, Kody
11
Costa Mesa
22:38.7
148
Martin, Christian
11
St. Francis
22:38.7
149
Tsuji, Genya
12
Harbor Teacher P
22:38.7
150
McCracken, Jared
11
Foothill (Pa
22:39.4
151
Torres, Luke
11
San Dimas
22:41.0
152
Cain, Michael
12
Mater Dei (SDS)
22:41.1
153
Brennan, Matthew
11
La Salle
22:41.2
154
Romero, Michael
11
Verbum Dei
22:43.3
155
Gonzalez, Isaiah
11
St. Paul
22:45.2
156
BUKOWSKI, MICHAEL
11
Oaks Christian
22:48.3
157
Lopez, Oscar
10
Foothill (Pa
22:49.2
158
Stiemke, Kevin
11
High Tech Sd Sd
22:49.8
159
Carmona, Juan
12
McFarland
22:50.1
160
Marrujo, Michael
12
St. Anthony
22:50.1
161
WALLEY, JOSH
11
Crossroads
22:52.4
162
Rosen, Jeff
12
Paraclete
22:52.8
163
ROSENBURG, JACOB
11
High Tech Sd Sd
22:57.5
164
Rosales, Luis
12
Hawthorne Math &
22:59.6
165
Badaruddin, Bryce
11
La Canada
23:03.2
166
Calderon, Anthony
11
Azusa
23:05.0
167
Nagel, Jack
11
La Canada
23:05.9
168
Grebbien, Kevin
12
Santa Fe Christi
23:07.7
169
KESSLER, JACK
11
Crossroads
23:08.8
170
CARDIEL, AARON
11
Bret Harte
23:10.7
171
Ramirez, Alexis
12
Verbum Dei
23:12.5
172
BOBBY, BOONE
12
Brentwood
23:14.2
173
Cordero, Elijah
11
San Dimas
23:15.1
174
Liu, Andrew
12
Oxford Academy
23:22.2
175
Smiley, Travis
11
Valley Christian
23:22.4
176
PARSON, MATHEW
11
Windward
23:24.9
177
ADAMS, CAMERON
12
Arrowhead Christ
23:28.6
178
Miranda, Roberto
11
Verbum Dei
23:30.4
179
Bennett, Dirk
12
Twentynine Palms
23:31.1
180
PEREZ, NICOLAS
11
San Dimas
23:31.9
181
KLAUSNER, HENRY
11
Brentwood
23:41.0
182
Luis, Dylan
12
Bret Harte
23:41.2
183
Hyun, Daniel
11
Windward
23:42.4
184
Japari, Brian
11
Oxford Academy
23:43.0
185
Wu, Joe
12
Ontario Christia
23:47.0
186
DE LA ROCHA, Jacob
11
San Dimas
23:48.0
187
CLARK, ZACHERY
12
Liberty (Madera
23:50.9
188
Ortiz, Jude
11
Salesian
23:51.2
189
Matta, Nick
11
Oaks Christian
23:55.2
190
Timmerman, Blake
11
St. Francis
23:55.7
191
Blanco, Paul
12
La Canada
23:55.9
192
Lee, Brian
11
Oxford Academy
23:56.1
193
ROQUE, AUSTIN
12
Bishop Montgomer
23:57.7
194
Murray, Bryce
11
Valley Christian
23:57.8
195
Reyes, Victor
11
Paraclete
23:58.0
196
DILLASHAW, JAYTON
11
Bret Harte
24:00.8
197
Arauzo, Marcos
11
Harbor Teacher P
24:01.6
198
Tootla, Sufyan
11
Hawthorne Math &
24:01.9
199
Yutanco, Jared
11
Hillcrest
24:06.1
200
Ignacio, Paolo
12
Harbor Teacher P
24:06.7
201
Soard, Allen
12
Burroughs (Ridge
24:09.9
202
Valencia, Steven
11
Fillmore
24:10.0
203
AGUERO, EDWARD
11
Bassett
24:10.1
204
Chiang, Kyle
11
Don Bosco
24:11.1
205
Alvaraz, Tony
12
St. Paul
24:11.8
206
Divine, Keegan
11
Dixon
24:13.8
207
CARROLL, ALEX
12
Crossroads
24:14.6
208
LE, FRED
12
Bassett
24:15.8
209
Eberle, John
10
Foothill (Pa
24:16.4
210
Hanlon, Chad
12
Santa Fe Christi
24:16.7
211
Gonzalez, Diego
12
McFarland
24:18.0
212
McLenithan, Evan
11
Atascadero
24:18.2
213
Gomilla, Justin
11
Oxford Academy
24:20.5
214
Lee, David
12
Webb
24:21.5
215
ROSALES, TADEO
11
Bassett
24:21.6
216
ALBERSTONE, JASON
11
Brentwood
24:22.0
217
CHRIS, SPERRY
11
Santana
24:23.9
218
HUSTON, GARRETT
12
Barstow
24:31.5
219
Gray, Kamden
11
La Canada
24:32.9
220
Barboza, Ricardo
11
Edgewood High Sc
24:34.3
221
Ponce, Misael
11
Fillmore
24:41.2
222
Arvizu, Daniel
11
Ganesha
24:41.2
223
BRONSTEIN, BEN
11
Crossroads
24:44.1
224
Peneda, Nester
11
Pioneer
24:45.2
225
Sanchez, Andrew
11
Cantwell-Sacred
24:48.8
226
PULIDO, ARMANDO
12
Brentwood
24:50.9
227
Glieberman, Jack
12
Crossroads
24:53.6
228
Salazar, Jason
11
Verbum Dei
24:53.7
229
Herrera, Leonel
11
McFarland
24:54.8
230
Co, Ethan
11
La Canada
24:57.4
231
GROSSMAN, MAX
11
Crossroads
24:59.2
232
Olson, Andy
12
Half Moon Bay
25:01.0
233
Morales, Michael
11
Paraclete
25:05.6
234
Hsu, Wes
11
Oxford Academy
25:12.2
235
Vega, Jose
11
Duarte
25:15.9
236
Sanchez, Alex
12
Marshall
25:19.9
237
Bravo, Rafael
12
St. Anthony
25:20.8
238
Martinez, Marco
11
Harbor Teacher P
25:24.1
239
Sattler, Trevor
11
Desert Christian
25:26.1
240
ADDINGTON, ANDREW
12
Liberty (Madera
25:28.1
241
Villa, Christan
12
St. Monica
25:29.5
242
BACHOURA, EDDIE
12
Webb
25:29.6
243
In, Wesley
11
Marshall
25:33.5
244
MORA, ALEX
11
Hillcrest
25:48.3
245
Grapentin, Lukas
11
San Dimas
25:48.8
246
Wagner, Nick
12
Oaks Christian
25:49.6
247
Garcia, Pablo
12
Marshall
25:51.6
248
Gil, Claudio
11
Vasquez
25:54.5
249
Sepulveda, Cesar
11
Bassett
26:03.2
250
Countryman, Jonathan
11
Arrowhead Christ
26:11.9
251
Obando, Daniel
11
Bassett
26:13.6
252
DOMINGUEZ, JOSE
11
Duarte
26:17.4
253
Juan, Garcia
12
Verbum Dei
26:18.7
254
Hamilton, Shawn
11
Barstow
26:19.3
255
LEE, JEE HAN
11
St. Monica
26:20.0
256
Alexis, Ceja
11
Banning
26:24.3
257
Heron, Alex
12
St. Monica
26:24.5
258
Bermea, Antonio
12
Rosamond
26:31.0
259
Aguillon, Raymundo
12
Ganesha
26:36.8
260
Jandali, Hani
11
Webb
26:39.3
261
DeGuzman, Ethan
11
Oxford Academy
26:42.2
262
VALLE, JONATHAN
12
Bassett
26:46.8
263
Vasquez, Marco
12
Hawthorne Math &
26:47.0
264
Magana, Pastor
11
Taft Union
27:01.3
265
Bodden, James
11
St. Francis
27:04.5
266
Rhoades, Josh
11
Arrowhead Christ
27:04.7
267
DIETZ, SCHUYLER
11
Crossroads
27:10.0
268
Ponce, Francisco
11
Nordhoff
27:10.6
269
Zaldana, Caleb
11
Western Christia
27:12.2
270
Gonzalez, Juvenal
11
Hawthorne Math &
27:17.2
271
Razo, Adam
11
Don Bosco
27:25.4
272
Valle, Dean
11
St. Bonaventure
27:27.9
273
Mitchell, Jesse
11
Malibu
27:38.8
274
Campos, Joey
12
St. Monica
27:42.5
275
Echauz, Judes
12
Academy of Acade
27:44.9
276
Torab, Kia
12
Crossroads
27:45.2
277
VALNER, ANDREW
11
Crossroads
27:53.6
278
Ceja, Rigo
12
Liberty (Madera
27:59.4
279
McGarvey, Seamus
11
High Tech Sd Sd
28:03.1
280
Gonzalez, Rueben
11
La Salle
28:05.2
281
Jimenez, Tomas
12
Desert Christian
28:12.0
282
Chavez, Ronaldo
11
Verbum Dei
28:13.2
283
Orellana, Andrew
11
Duarte
28:13.4
284
Mendoza, Christian
11
Taft Union
28:18.3
285
JIMENEZ, RICARDO
12
Verbum Dei
28:32.8
286
Callaghan, Bobby
11
Notre Dame (SO)
28:39.9
287
Carrington, Liam
11
Piedmont
29:43.9
288
Sorriano, Darren
12
University Prep-
29:47.2
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Ashley Cahalan of Vista Murrieta - Winner of Division 1 girls sub
Austin Shellito of Brea-Olinda - Winner of Division 3 boys sweeps
Austin Tamagno of Brea-Olinda - Course record 14:23 at Mt. SAC Cr
Brianna and Marissa Bartello of Laguna Hills - Winner and 3rd pla
Candela Fernandez of Burbank - Runner-up girls individual sweepst
Caroline Pietrzyk of Malibu - Winner of Division 4 girls sweepsta
Chris Foster of Los Gatos - Winner of boys team sweepstakes race
Claire Graves of Citrus Valley - Winner of Division 2 girls varsi
Diego Leon of Hartnell College - Winner of 2014 Mt. SAC Invitatio
Emily Clause and Kiyena Beatty of Great Oak - 2nd and 3rd in team
Evelyn Mandel of Great Oak - Winner of JV girls sweepstakes race
Gabby Satterlee - Winner of Division 5 girls sweepstakes race 201
Jack Van Scoter of Flintridge Prep - Winner of Division 5 boys sw
Kimberly Coscia - Winner of Division 3 girls sweepstakes race 201
Laura Aceves of East L.A. College - Winner of 2014 Mt. SAC Invita
Marissa Williams of Palisades - Winner of girls individual sweeps
Race 1 Finish - Boys D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 10 Finish - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 10 Full Race - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 100 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 100 Full Race - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 101 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 102 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 103 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 103 Full Race - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 104 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 105 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 106 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 106 Full Race - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 107 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 108 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 109 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 109 Full Race - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 11 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 110 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 111 Finish - Girls D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 112 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 112 Full Race - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 113 Finish - Girls D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 114 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 114 First Half - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 115 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 115 Full Race - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 12 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 13 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 13 Full Race - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 14 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 15 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 16 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 16 Full Race - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 17 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 18 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 19 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 19 Full Race - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 2 Finish - Girls D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 20 Finish - Girls D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 21 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 21 Full Race - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 22 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 23 Finish - Girls D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 24 Finish - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 24 Full Race - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 25 Finish - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 26 Finish - Girls D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitation
Race 27 Finish - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 27 Full Race - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 28 Finish - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 29 Finish - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 3 Finish - Boys D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 30 Finish - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 30 Full Race - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 31 Finish - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 32 Finish - Girls D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 33 Finish - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 33 Full Race - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 34 Finish - Girls D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 35 Finish - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 36 Finish - Girls D3 Frosh/Soph SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 37 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 38 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 39 Finish - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 39 Full Race - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 39 Full Race - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 39 Start - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 4 Finish - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 4 Full Race - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 40 Finish - Girls D3,4,5 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC
Race 41 Finish - Boys D4,5 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 42 Extended Finish - Girls D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Co
Race 43 Finish - Boys D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 43 Full Race - Boys D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 44 Finish - Girls D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 44 Full Race - Girls D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country
Race 45 Finish - Boys D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 45 Full Race - Boys D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 46 Finish - Girls D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 46 Full Race - Girls D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country
Race 47 Finish - Boys D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 47 Full Race - Boys D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 5 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 50 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 50 Start - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 51 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 51 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 52 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 53 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 53 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 54 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 55 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 55 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 55 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 56 Finish - Boys D1,2 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 57 Finish - Girls D1,2 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 58 Finish - Boys D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 58 Full Race - Boys D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 59 Finish - Girls D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 59 Full Race - Girls D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC C
Race 6 Finish - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 60 Finish - Boys D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Count
Race 60 Full Race - Boys D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Co
Race 61 Finish - Girls D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Coun
Race 61 Full Race - Girls D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross C
Race 62 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 63 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 64 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 64 Full Race - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 65 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 66 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 67 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 67 Full Race - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 68 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 69 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 7 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 7 Full Race - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 70 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 70 Full Race - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 71 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 71 Scoreboard Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Coun
Race 72 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 74 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 74 Full Race - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 75 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 75 Full Race - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 76 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 77 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 78 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 78 Full Race - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 79 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 8 Finish - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 80 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 81 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 81 Full Race - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 82 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 83 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 84 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 84 Full Race - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 85 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 86 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 87 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 87 Full Race - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 88 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 89 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 9 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 90 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 90 Full Race - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 91 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 91 Full Race - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 92 Finish - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 93 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 94 Finish - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 94 Full Race - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 95 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 96 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 97 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 97 Full Race - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 98 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 99 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Rylee Bowen of Sonoma Academy - 4th place girls individual sweeps
Sierra Ungerman of Mt. San Antonio College - Runner-up of 2014 Mt
William Ernst of San Luis Obispo - Winner of Division 4 boys swee
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#mt-sac-invitational
#mtsac
#mtsac-cross-country
#puma
More videos
Race 27 Finish - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Race 29 Finish - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
,
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Arrowhead Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
,
Atascadero High Track & Field and Cross Country - Atascadero, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Twentynine Palms High Track & Field and Cross Country - Twentynine Palms, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
65
2018
117
2017
82
2016
33
2015
2
2014
30
4
2013
15
7
2012
1
6
2011
2
2
2010
1
2009
6
3
2008
2
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#mt-sac-invitational
#mtsac
#mtsac-cross-country
#puma
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!