RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Twentynine Palms High Track & Field and Cross Country - Twentynine Palms, California
you RUN the place
Po Box 1209, Twentynine Palms, California, 92277, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (2 articles)
2009 - (3 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (2 articles)
2012 - (6 articles)
2013 - (7 articles)
2014 - (4 articles)
2015 - (2 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
2
All
2
2011 Results - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section
May 22nd 2011, 12:40pm
2011 Results - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
May 14th 2011, 6:57pm
Search
2011 Results - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 14th 2011, 6:57pm
Comments
California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
- May 14, 2011
Carpinteria, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Academic Ex.
Alverno
Aquinas
Archer School for Girls (G)
Arrowhead Christian Academy
Bell-Jeff
Big Bear
Bishop Diego
Bishop Union
Blair
Boron
Brentwood
Brethren Christian
Cal. Acad. Math/Science
California City
California Lutheran
California Military Institute
Calvary Chapel (Downey)
Campbell Hall
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
Carpinteria
Cate
Chadwick
Cornerstone
Crean Lutheran South
Crossroads
Desert
Desert Christian (Lancaster)
Excelsior Education Center
Flintridge Prep
Flintridge Sacred Heart
Grace Brethren
Hamilton
Heritage Christian
Hesperia Christian
Holy Family (G)
Immaculate Heart
J. Serra
Jurupa Hills
Jurupa Valley
Kern Valley
Kilpatrick
La Reina
La Salle
Laguna Beach
Linfield Christian
Lone Pine
Louisville
Malibu
Mammoth
Maranatha
Maranatha Christian
Marlborough
Marshall
Mary Star of the Sea
Marymount
Marywood (Palm Valley)
Mayfield
Mission Prep
Morningside
Morro Bay
Muir
New Roads
Nordhoff
Notre Dame (Riv)
Nuview Bridg
Oaks Christian
Oakwood
Ontario Christian
Oxford Academy
Pacifica Christian
Paraclete
Poly (Pasadena)
Pomona Catholic
Riverside Christian
Rolling Hills Prep
Rosamond
Sacred Heart of Jesus
Saddleback Valley Christian
Sage Hill
Salesian
San Gabriel
Santa Clara
Santa Ynez
Serra (SS)
Shadow Hills
Sherman Indian
Sierra Canyon
Silver Valley
St. Anthony
St. Bernard
St. Bonaventure
St. Genevieve
St. Joseph (Santa Maria)
St. Margaret’s
St. Mary’s Academy
St. Matthias
St. Monica
St. Paul
Summit Leadership Academy
Templeton
Thacher
Trona
Twentynine Palms
Upland Christian
Valley Christian (Cerritos)
Vasquez
Verbum Dei
Village Christian
Villanova Prep
Vistamar
Webb
Western Christian
Westridge (G)
Whitney
Whittier Christian
Wildwood
Windward
Woodcrest Christian
Xavier Prep
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Marquise
12
Serra (SS)
10.85w
+2.3
2
1
Saucer, Vinnie
10
Oaks Christian
10.97
+0.1
3
1
Ford, Raymond
11
Serra (SS)
11.06
+1.6
4
1
Garrett, Carmelo
10
Silver Valley
11.13
+1.8
5
2
Johnson, Terry
10
Oaks Christian
11.13w
+2.3
2
1
adams, ishmael
10
Oaks Christian
11.17
+0.9
1
2
Alcaraz, Kiel
11
Desert Christian
11.19
+0.9
1
2
Menifield, Xavier
10
Sierra Canyon
11.19
+1.8
5
2
Poretzky, Ben
12
Sierra Canyon
11.31
+0.1
3
3
Jefferson, Brandon
12
Desert
11.34
+1.8
5
4
Shepherd, Derrick
11
Marshall
11.36
+1.8
5
2
Burnett-Smith, Aaron
12
Academy of Acade
11.39
+1.6
4
3
Valadez, Robert
10
Hamilton
11.41w
+2.3
2
3
Chavez, Ben
11
Santa Clara
11.45
+0.9
1
4
Myles, E.J.
12
Ontario Christia
11.53w
+2.3
2
3
Shum, Tyler
11
Flintridge Prep
11.56
+0.1
3
4
Brown, Aaron
10
Big Bear
11.59
+0.1
3
4
Rivera, Israel
12
Trona
11.60
+0.9
1
5
Vega, Christian
11
Salesian
11.61
+0.1
3
6
Boateng, Emmanuel
10
Cate
11.62
+0.1
3
5
Greenwald, Noah
12
New Roads
11.63w
+2.3
2
3
Killough, Daniel
10
Maranatha Christ
11.65
+1.6
4
5
Edwards, Blake
12
Poly (Pasadena)
11.67
+1.8
5
6
Higgins, Alden
12
Poly (Pasadena)
11.69
+1.8
5
4
Zidell, James
11
Sierra Canyon
11.70
+1.6
4
5
Collins, Zack
9
St. Margaret’s
11.73
+0.9
1
5
Adauto, D.J.
12
Linfield Christi
11.75
+1.6
4
6
Morales, Max
10
Villanova Prep
11.77
+0.9
1
7
Smart, Cooper
11
Malibu
11.83
+1.8
5
7
Terrance, Hunter
10
Summit Leadershi
12.03
+0.1
3
6
Jorge, Gomez
11
Summit Leadershi
12.04w
+2.3
2
6
Kashanian, Bruce
12
St. Genevieve
12.23
+1.6
4
--
Farmer, George
12
Serra (SS)
DQ
+0.9
1
Mens 200m Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Saucer, Vinnie
10
Oaks Christian
22.01
+0.6
3
1
Lauderdale, Pete
12
Serra (SS)
22.05
+1.7
2
1
Beccerril, Anthony
12
Cal. Acad. Math/
22.15
+1.3
6
2
Berry-Smith, Jonathan
12
Oxford Academy
22.19
+1.3
6
2
Lee, Marquise
12
Serra (SS)
22.33
+0.6
3
1
Darrell, Fuery
10
Serra (SS)
22.38
+0.5
4
1
Olliquii, Francisco
12
Serra (SS)
22.38
+1.3
5
1
Cody, Uhrig
9
Santa Ynez
22.52
+1.7
1
2
Johnson, Terry
10
Oaks Christian
22.58
+0.5
4
3
Brown, Aaron
10
Big Bear
22.63
+1.3
6
2
Chris, Hunter
12
Summit Leadershi
22.65
+1.7
1
2
Garrett, Carmelo
10
Silver Valley
22.67
+1.7
2
3
Batiste, Austin
12
Valley Christian
22.79
+1.7
2
3
Alcaraz, Kiel
11
Desert Christian
22.88
+0.6
3
3
Mouton, Daniel
10
St. Bernard
22.95
+1.7
1
3
Straker, RJ
12
Maranatha
22.95
+0.5
4
4
infranca, gordon
12
Maranatha Christ
23.00
+1.3
6
2
Menifield, Xavier
10
Sierra Canyon
23.16
+1.3
5
3
Shepherd, Derrick
11
Marshall
23.17
+1.3
5
4
Yaro, Joshua
10
Cate
23.30
+1.7
2
4
Chavez, Ben
11
Santa Clara
23.35
+1.7
1
4
Moore, Tyler
11
Linfield Christi
23.36
+0.5
4
5
Poretzky, Ben
12
Sierra Canyon
23.45
+0.5
4
6
Vega, Christian
11
Salesian
23.49
+0.5
4
7
Rivera, Israel
12
Trona
23.58
+0.5
4
5
Morales, Max
10
Villanova Prep
23.59
+1.7
2
4
Greenwald, Noah
12
New Roads
23.67
+0.6
3
5
Collins, Zack
9
St. Margaret’s
23.71
+1.7
1
6
Bendheim, Lathen
12
Rosamond
23.82
+1.7
2
4
Paige, Reggie
10
St. Genevieve
23.83
+1.3
5
5
Burnett-Smith, Aaron
12
Academy of Acade
23.91
+1.3
6
8
Smith, William
12
Twentynine Palms
23.95
+0.5
4
7
Martinez, Alexander
12
St. Paul
23.97
+1.7
2
6
Velasquez, Oscar
10
Jurupa Hills
24.14
+1.3
6
5
Killough, Daniel
10
Maranatha Christ
24.16
+1.3
5
7
Wampande, Joash
12
St. Genevieve
24.29
+1.3
6
8
Tran, Tom
10
Oxford Academy
24.52
+1.3
6
5
Smith, Brandon
10
Crossroads
24.57
+0.6
3
Mens 400m Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Berry-Smith, Jonathan
12
Oxford Academy
48.24
3
1
Olliquii, Francisco
12
Serra (SS)
48.95
2
1
Lauderdale, Pete
12
Serra (SS)
49.30
1
2
Cody, Uhrig
9
Santa Ynez
49.84
2
2
Mouton, Daniel
10
St. Bernard
50.03
3
1
Darrell, Fuery
10
Serra (SS)
50.25
5
2
Urtz, Mark
11
Ontario Christia
50.81
1
2
Rinkus, Alex
12
Maranatha
50.81
5
1
Beccerril, Anthony
12
Cal. Acad. Math/
50.87
4
2
Brown, Kyle
9
Maranatha
51.23
4
3
Cunningham, Luke
12
Woodcrest Christ
51.27
5
3
Reuben, Guy
10
Serra (SS)
51.71
3
3
Jordan, Danny
11
Sierra Canyon
51.89
2
4
Yaro, Joshua
10
Cate
51.98
5
3
Porter, Jack
12
Poly (Pasadena)
52.01
4
4
Sheats, Christopher
12
Silver Valley
52.08
2
3
Harmon, Chas
11
J. Serra
52.17
1
5
Rose, Winston
12
St. Genevieve
52.52
2
4
Real, Jesus
11
Verbum Dei
52.87
1
5
Browne, John
12
Riverside Christ
53.30
5
4
Nilsson, Bryce
12
Saddleback Valle
53.36
3
6
Fayson, Treyon
11
Silver Valley
53.37
5
5
Lathan, Bendheim
12
Rosamond
53.55
1
6
Watson, Paul
12
California Luthe
53.88
1
4
Corbally, Chris
11
St. Monica
54.15
4
5
Holland, James
9
Desert
54.25
3
7
Smothers, Jordan
11
Summit Leadershi
54.33
1
7
Duran, Timothy
12
Cantwell-Sacred
54.34
5
6
Moreno, Jarrett
11
St. Anthony
54.72
3
8
Unknown Athlete
11
Malibu
54.72
1
8
Beck, Trevor
12
Bishop Union
54.79
5
5
Foster-Parker, Cameron
11
Desert Christian
54.80
4
6
Washington, Kofi
12
Cate
54.81
2
7
Thompson, Isaiah
10
Sherman Indian
54.90
2
7
Mora, Sander
12
Chadwick
55.02
3
6
Gooding, Ryan
11
St. Margaret’s
55.09
4
8
Chestnut, Dromynique
12
Twentynine Palms
55.54
3
8
Silvas, Eloy
10
Shadow Hills
55.96
2
Mens 800m Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Reck, Connor
12
Santa Ynez
1:55.58
2
2
Percival, Jack
11
Sage Hill
1:56.88
2
1
Decker, Luke
12
J. Serra
1:57.34
3
1
Cartwright, Sam
11
Chadwick
1:58.14
1
2
Siscard, Lloyd
10
Serra (SS)
1:59.04
1
3
Adler, Manny
12
Brentwood
1:59.11
2
3
Burke, Joey
12
Heritage Christi
1:59.13
1
4
Maya, Angel
10
Nordhoff
1:59.45
2
4
Nichols, Tyler
10
Laguna Beach
1:59.95
1
2
Fields, Steven
11
Santa Ynez
2:00.57
3
3
Gilcrest, Morgan
12
St. Bonaventure
2:01.06
3
5
Madden, Travis
12
Carpinteria
2:01.66
1
5
Curtis, Bryan
11
Desert Christian
2:01.85
2
6
Miyoshi, Robert
10
Oxford Academy
2:02.20
1
7
Ridder, Aaron
11
Oxford Academy
2:02.35
1
8
Jose, Paredes
12
Summit Leadershi
2:02.47
1
6
Carrillo, Jonathan
11
Shadow Hills
2:02.53
2
4
Ruelas, Ricky
12
Paraclete
2:03.51
3
5
Lebovitz, Lucas
12
Chadwick
2:03.72
3
9
Baxter, Brandon
11
Sierra Canyon
2:04.19
1
6
Magana, Joe
12
Cantwell-Sacred
2:04.86
3
7
Fradin, Noah
12
Oakwood
2:05.39
3
7
Mora, Christian
10
Western Christia
2:05.46
2
8
Cardenas, Abraham
10
Verbum Dei
2:05.68
2
9
Curry, Oliver
9
Windward
2:05.69
2
8
Morales, Bobby
11
Big Bear
2:07.54
3
10
Kirkland, Josh
12
California City
2:08.31
2
11
Kern, Matthew
10
Paraclete
2:08.66
2
9
Gonzalez, Jesse
12
Thacher
2:09.66
3
10
Mills, Josh
10
Western Christia
2:10.03
1
10
Bonilla, Jesse
11
Cantwell-Sacred
2:10.67
3
12
Pomerans, Bill
11
Cate
2:11.44
2
11
Norman, Rory
12
Vasquez
2:12.90
3
12
Smith, Mark
12
Whittier Christi
2:13.11
3
Mens 1600m Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gaudreau, Billy
11
St. Margaret’s
4:22.66
1
1
Decker, Luke
12
J. Serra
4:22.90
2
2
Brenneman, Paul
11
St. Margaret’s
4:23.06
1
3
Sanchez, Gustavo
11
Nordhoff
4:23.82
1
2
Cartwright, Sam
11
Chadwick
4:26.09
2
3
Lebovitz, Lucas
12
Chadwick
4:26.65
2
4
Bueckert, Kyle
10
Maranatha
4:26.75
1
4
Price, Brandon
10
St. Margaret’s
4:27.31
2
5
Carrillo, Jonathan
11
Shadow Hills
4:27.95
1
6
Allen, Anthony
11
St. Bonaventure
4:28.02
1
7
Curtis, Bryan
11
Desert Christian
4:28.92
1
8
Hennigan, Nathan
11
Nordhoff
4:30.86
1
5
Hudson, John
12
Heritage Christi
4:31.47
2
6
Baxter, Brandon
11
Sierra Canyon
4:33.48
2
7
Morales, Bobby
11
Big Bear
4:34.81
2
9
Cohen, Brendon
11
Rolling Hills Pr
4:36.35
1
8
Muench, Anthony
10
Rosamond
4:37.08
2
9
Blank, Mark
12
Cornerstone
4:38.07
2
10
Sacripanti, Brian
12
Maranatha
4:38.85
1
10
Mora, Christian
10
Western Christia
4:41.83
2
11
Gonzalez, Jesse
12
Thacher
4:43.19
2
12
McAvoy, Spencer
12
Cate
4:43.44
2
11
Dowell, Colin
10
Cal. Acad. Math/
4:43.98
1
12
Hakim, Sam
10
Crossroads
4:45.22
1
13
Patten, Zachary
11
Desert Christian
4:45.38
1
13
Starksen, Andrew
10
Desert Christian
4:45.85
2
14
Warburg, Paul
10
Woodcrest Christ
4:47.63
1
14
Cargile, Tanner
11
Kern Valley
4:51.31
2
15
Tyler, Chris
12
Maranatha Christ
4:51.73
2
15
Richardson, Owen
10
California Luthe
4:52.47
1
16
Fetter, Kyle
10
St. Paul
4:53.82
1
17
Theologidy, Matt
11
Paraclete
4:54.02
1
16
Estrada, Jonathan
10
Salesian
4:54.64
2
18
Gamez, Eduardo
9
Cal. Acad. Math/
4:54.77
1
Mens 3200m Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gaudreau, Billy
11
St. Margaret’s
9:34.71
2
1
Borsook, Alec
12
Chadwick
9:37.53
1
2
Brenneman, Paul
11
St. Margaret’s
9:37.81
1
2
Sanchez, Gustavo
11
Nordhoff
9:38.90
2
3
Sones, Harrison
12
Brentwood
9:46.89
2
3
Bueckert, Kyle
10
Maranatha
9:46.92
1
4
Willis, Kyle
11
J. Serra
9:48.60
1
4
Russell, Matt
12
Nordhoff
9:50.32
2
5
Price, Brandon
10
St. Margaret’s
9:54.30
2
5
Bates, Chris
11
Whittier Christi
9:55.52
1
6
Hennigan, Nathan
11
Nordhoff
9:56.05
2
6
Hudson, John
12
Heritage Christi
9:56.27
1
7
Qualls, Toby
10
Mammoth
9:58.30
2
7
Acton, Scott
11
Desert Christian
10:00.61
1
8
Cohen, Brendon
11
Rolling Hills Pr
10:02.12
2
9
Bunn, Jason
12
Flintridge Prep
10:05.73
2
8
Blank, Mark
12
Cornerstone
10:11.59
1
10
Murphy, Dillon
11
Paraclete
10:16.92
2
9
White, Jeff
11
Laguna Beach
10:17.67
1
11
Waters, Thomas
11
Desert Christian
10:20.22
2
12
Gonzalez, Jesse
12
Thacher
10:25.58
2
13
Bianco, Zac
11
Woodcrest Christ
10:26.14
2
14
Hernandez, Jose
11
Salesian
10:32.10
2
10
Bowling, Roy
12
Big Bear
10:32.39
1
11
Hakim, Sam
10
Crossroads
10:32.48
1
12
Handelsman, Brandon
10
Crossroads
10:33.02
1
13
Knee, Bobby
10
Marywood (Palm V
10:34.84
1
15
Bermea, D.J.
12
Rosamond
10:35.84
2
16
Carrasco, Anthony
11
Academy of Acade
10:37.01
2
17
Reyes, Antonio
11
Hamilton
10:38.58
2
14
Richardson, Owen
10
California Luthe
10:39.23
1
18
Magana, Joe
12
Cantwell-Sacred
10:39.79
2
15
Hamilton, Evan
10
Chadwick
10:44.33
1
16
Olson, Jordan
11
Ontario Christia
10:45.42
1
17
Cargile, Tanner
11
Kern Valley
10:48.33
1
19
Fetter, Kyle
10
St. Paul
10:50.97
2
20
Velasquez, David
10
Rosamond
10:58.50
2
18
Mutch, Thomas
11
Western Christia
11:04.54
1
19
Velazquez, Enrique
10
Paraclete
11:12.22
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
pitcher, jordan
10
Oaks Christian
15.37
+0.8
2
1
Fields, Jonathan
12
St. Joseph (Sant
15.54
+0.5
1
2
Washington, Kris
10
Desert
15.63
+0.8
2
1
Hunt, Joshua
12
Maranatha Christ
15.68
-0.6
3
1
Aiken, Diante
10
Twentynine Palms
15.89
+0.9
5
1
Henderson, James
12
Serra (SS)
16.10
+0.7
6
2
Icasas, Josh
12
Oxford Academy
16.11
-0.6
3
3
Bornstein, Zach
9
Oaks Christian
16.12
-0.6
3
2
Young, Justin
12
Desert Christian
16.13
+0.7
6
3
Spykstra, T.J.
10
Ontario Christia
16.26
+0.7
6
1
Ortlund, Bradford
11
Maranatha
16.29
+0.7
4
2
Chapple, Joseph
11
St. Anthony
16.30
+0.9
5
2
Dempsey, Thomas
11
Villanova Prep
16.46
+0.5
1
3
Zaykov, Alex
12
Hamilton
16.48
+0.8
2
2
Ly, Ryan
11
Oxford Academy
16.62
+0.7
4
4
Teleng, Justin
10
Village Christia
16.67
-0.6
3
4
Martinez, Joaquin
12
Desert Christian
16.70
+0.8
2
3
Robles, Zal
11
Templeton
16.86
+0.5
1
3
montecino, adam
12
Maranatha Christ
17.11
+0.9
5
3
Carr, Wyatt
11
Desert Christian
17.42
+0.7
4
4
Sheldon, Erik
12
Santa Ynez
17.47
+0.7
4
4
McMullen, Tim
11
Bishop Union
17.52
+0.7
6
5
Duran, Luke
12
Paraclete
17.62
+0.8
2
5
Thornton, Micah
11
Nordhoff
17.90
-0.6
3
5
Torres, Walter
12
Maranatha Christ
18.09
+0.7
4
6
Lowy, dylan
11
Oakwood
18.29
+0.8
2
6
Walker, Kyler
11
Oxford Academy
18.36
+0.7
4
4
Stolp, Zack
12
Academy of Acade
18.48
+0.5
1
7
Bongi, Hunter
11
Villanova Prep
18.52
+0.7
4
4
Adams, Willie
10
Hamilton
18.57
+0.9
5
7
Gomez, Michael
10
Bell-Jeff
18.61
+0.8
2
5
Cortez, Aaron
12
Ontario Christia
18.68
+0.7
6
6
Martinez, Noe
10
Desert Christian
18.77
+0.7
6
6
Martin, Cameron
10
Pacifica Christi
18.95
-0.6
3
8
Fenton, TJ
10
Webb
19.29
+0.7
4
5
Zanft, Zack
11
Webb
19.44
+0.9
5
6
Gonzalez, Roy
11
St. Genevieve
19.46
+0.9
5
7
Zelek, Jake
9
Poly (Pasadena)
19.54
+0.9
5
5
Luymes, Andrew
11
Marshall
21.40
+0.5
1
6
Beech, Jose Lorenzo
10
Maranatha Christ
22.81
+0.5
1
--
Millfelt, Jacob
11
St. Paul
DNF
+0.5
1
--
Fontanilla, Gregory
12
Mary Star of the
DNF
+0.7
6
Mens 300m Hurdles Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
mcfadden, daityvon
12
Muir
39.28
1
1
Henderson, James
12
Serra (SS)
40.40
3
1
Ruggiero, Adam
11
Desert Christian
41.08
4
2
Spykstra, T.J.
10
Ontario Christia
41.50
3
1
Muncy, Rusty
11
Kern Valley
41.56
2
2
Aiken, Diante
10
Twentynine Palms
41.57
2
1
Sheldon, Erik
12
Santa Ynez
41.70
5
2
Ortlund, Bradford
11
Maranatha
41.71
4
2
Zaykov, Alex
12
Hamilton
41.91
5
3
pitcher, jordan
10
Oaks Christian
42.21
4
3
Real, Jesus
11
Verbum Dei
42.34
2
1
Dreyer, Devin
11
St. Margaret’s
42.59
6
3
Martinez, Joaquin
12
Desert Christian
42.78
3
4
Ly, Ryan
11
Oxford Academy
42.78
2
4
Wolnisty, Trevor
12
Ontario Christia
43.44
3
2
Seymour, Isaac
11
Nordhoff
43.62
1
2
Cornejo, David
11
Carpinteria
43.79
6
5
Walker, Kyler
11
Oxford Academy
43.82
3
3
Fields, Jonathan
12
St. Joseph (Sant
43.85
1
3
Washington, Kris
10
Desert
43.97
5
3
Dempsey, Thomas
11
Villanova Prep
44.12
6
4
Teleng, Justin
10
Village Christia
44.16
4
4
Olivas, Alex
12
Paraclete
44.47
6
4
Heron, Rene
10
Jurupa Hills
44.73
1
4
Stolp, Zack
12
Academy of Acade
44.75
5
5
Reny, Robert
11
Maranatha
44.93
6
5
Gonzales, Gabriel
11
St. Paul
44.96
1
6
Doherty, Michael
12
St. Monica
44.96
3
7
Lowy, dylan
11
Oakwood
44.98
3
6
Duran, Luke
12
Paraclete
45.35
6
5
Woods, Warren
11
Kilpatrick
45.48
2
5
Morton, Lance
12
Webb
45.61
4
6
Shaneyfelt, Joe
11
Villanova Prep
45.65
4
6
Hunt, Joshua
12
Maranatha Christ
45.77
2
6
Solitaria, Michael
10
Xavier Prep
46.08
1
7
Jorritsma, Austin
11
Arrowhead Christ
46.12
2
7
Luna, Josefat
12
Lone Pine
46.21
4
8
Martin, Cameron
10
Pacifica Christi
46.28
2
7
Spotted Tail, Little Joe
11
Sherman Indian
46.80
6
8
Jaimes, Miguel
11
Laguna Beach
47.24
4
7
DeLano, Evan
10
Pacifica Christi
48.16
1
8
Yoo, Kevin
12
Chadwick
50.44
6
--
Gonzalez, Roy
11
St. Genevieve
DNF
5
--
Sylvester, DeAndre
9
Hamilton
DNF
5
Mens 4x100m Relay Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Camacho
,
Johnson
,
Adams
,
Saucer
Oaks Christian
42.28
2
1
Ford
,
Fuery
,
Lee
,
Farmer
Serra (SS)
42.66
1
2
Schouder
,
Cook
,
Thompson
,
Holguin
St. Bonaventure
43.36
2
1
Menifiel
,
Jordan
,
Zidell
,
Poretzky
Sierra Canyon
43.48
4
3
Edwards
,
Higgins
,
Hodgkins
,
Porter
Poly (Pasadena)
44.22
2
1
Uhrig
,
Valdez
,
Savinsky
,
Rodrique
Santa Ynez
44.23
5
1
mcfadden
,
seymour
,
callum
,
holmes
Muir
44.29
3
2
Aguilera
,
Sheats
,
Fayson
,
Garrett
Silver Valley
44.32
4
2
Mesa
,
Aguirre
,
Duran
,
Collins
Cantwell-Sacred
44.87
3
3
Myles
,
Spykstra
,
Urtz
,
Juetten
Ontario Christia
44.98
3
2
Tran
,
Berry-Sm
,
Walker
,
Ly
Oxford Academy
45.05
5
3
Lee
,
McGee
,
Lalien
,
Ng
Maranatha
45.25
5
4
Thompson
,
Gonzales
,
Lara
,
Martinez
St. Paul
45.39
5
4
McGowan
,
Zaykov
,
Cobos
,
Valadez
Hamilton
45.48
3
3
Curry
,
Webster
,
Masters
,
Kupelian
Windward
45.67
4
5
Brown
,
Florence
,
Hawkins
,
Castigli
Big Bear
45.74
5
2
eaves
,
killough
,
infranca
,
montecin
Maranatha Christ
45.76
1
4
Hassan
,
Smart
,
Haft
,
Yates
Malibu
45.80
2
5
Gomez
,
Hunter
,
Smothers
,
Hunter
Summit Leadershi
45.84
2
3
Griffith
,
Smith
,
Martinez
,
Shum
Flintridge Prep
45.86
1
4
Bulgarel
,
Muncy
,
Reilly
,
Lopez
Kern Valley
45.87
1
6
Barton
,
Glenn
,
Belyea
,
Elghanay
Laguna Beach
45.96
5
5
Ramirez
,
Kashania
,
Paige
,
Wampande
St. Genevieve
46.03
3
7
Curry
,
Sojo
,
Mora
,
McNamara
Chadwick
46.36
5
6
Chestnut
,
Reed
,
Smith
,
Lowe
Twentynine Palms
46.47
2
7
Merino
,
Luymes
,
Dehler
,
Shepherd
Marshall
46.50
2
6
Booker
,
Gonzalez
,
Luna
,
Velasque
Jurupa Hills
46.57
3
8
Jones
,
williams
,
White
,
Riggs
Verbum Dei
46.57
5
8
Collins
,
Dreyer
,
Olivier
,
Warren
St. Margaret’s
46.81
2
5
Silvas
,
Uribe
,
Bowen
,
Francis
Shadow Hills
46.88
1
4
Andras
,
Percival
,
Wells
,
Angel
Sage Hill
47.05
4
9
Sumida
,
Green
,
Walker
,
DeLano
Pacifica Christi
47.55
5
9
Xiao
,
Zuno
,
Fantasia
,
Almazan
Western Christia
48.21
2
--
Curry
,
Kay
,
Carr
,
McLurkin
Desert Christian
DNF
1
--
Day
,
Akanno
,
Bradley
,
Nwobi
Morningside
DNF
1
--
Maderazo
,
Acuna
,
Gregg
,
Bendheim
Rosamond
DNF
1
--
Johnson
,
Holland
,
Brown
,
Jefferso
Desert
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Linfield Christi
DQ
3
--
Hunt
,
Lorkovic
,
Olivieri
,
Henderso
Calvary Chapel (
DQ
3
--
Doherty
,
Corbally
,
Smith
,
Martinez
St. Monica
DQ
3
--
Sanchez
,
Chavez
,
Koen
,
Licon
Santa Clara
DQ
4
Mens 4x400m Relay Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Siscard
,
Olliquii
,
Lauderda
,
Fuery
Serra (SS)
3:25.84
5
1
Reck
,
Fields
,
Uhrig
,
Fritsch
Santa Ynez
3:26.09
1
2
Brown
,
McFaul
,
Rinkus
,
Straker
Maranatha
3:26.57
1
1
Anderson
,
Adams
,
Johnson
,
Saucer
Oaks Christian
3:27.30
2
2
Urtz
,
Myles
,
Belen
,
Spykstra
Ontario Christia
3:30.57
2
1
Cook
,
Noonan
,
Holguin
,
Gilcrest
St. Bonaventure
3:30.92
3
3
Higgins
,
Porter
,
Wohl
,
Palmenti
Poly (Pasadena)
3:33.80
1
1
Berman
,
Orijoke
,
Decker
,
Harmon
J. Serra
3:33.81
4
2
Cornejo
,
Uribe
,
Madden
,
Rodrigue
Carpinteria
3:35.82
4
3
Peterson
,
Greenstr
,
Baier
,
Stone
La Salle
3:37.37
4
3
Hunter
,
Paredes
,
Gill
,
Smothers
Summit Leadershi
3:37.64
2
2
Walker
,
Ridder
,
Zubeir
,
Berry-Sm
Oxford Academy
3:38.98
5
4
Martinez
,
Curtis
,
Foster-P
,
Alcaraz
Desert Christian
3:39.02
1
4
Lebovitz
,
Cartwrig
,
Mora
,
McNamara
Chadwick
3:40.16
4
3
McAvoy
,
Pomerans
,
Washingo
,
Yaro
Cate
3:40.29
5
2
Ruelas
,
Thompson
,
Kern
,
Olivas
Paraclete
3:41.11
3
5
Swartz
,
Nichols
,
Tovar
,
Toro
Laguna Beach
3:41.93
4
4
Dreyer
,
Gadreau
,
Gooding
,
Price
St. Margaret’s
3:42.06
5
5
Anderson
,
Dempsey
,
Robison
,
Morales
Villanova Prep
3:42.35
1
3
Metcalf
,
Real
,
Cardenas
,
williams
Verbum Dei
3:42.53
3
6
Baxter
,
Zidell
,
Poretzky
,
Jordan
Sierra Canyon
3:43.13
1
4
Bradley
,
Redding
,
Shum
,
Defond
Flintridge Prep
3:44.09
2
7
Xiao
,
Mora
,
Mills
,
Almazan
Western Christia
3:45.06
1
6
Fontenet
,
Yates
,
Haft
,
Hassan
Malibu
3:45.07
4
4
Curry
,
Kurzner
,
Masters
,
Kupelian
Windward
3:45.59
3
5
Lara
,
Gonzales
,
Gacia
,
Martinez
St. Paul
3:45.73
5
6
Merino
,
Dehler
,
De La To
,
Mulfinge
Marshall
3:46.20
5
7
Sanchez
,
Martinez
,
Nelson
,
Teleng
Village Christia
3:46.27
5
5
Johnson
,
Jefferso
,
Washingt
,
Holland
Desert
3:47.98
2
8
Sumida
,
DeLano
,
Walker
,
Green
Pacifica Christi
3:50.06
1
7
Davis
,
Erickson
,
Beck
,
Beltran
Bishop Union
3:50.29
4
5
Bond
,
Browne
,
Hernande
,
Baird
Riverside Christ
3:50.84
3
6
Maderazo
,
Trejo
,
Acuna
,
Bendheim
Rosamond
3:51.82
3
6
Chojnack
,
Riesenbe
,
Lang
,
Watson
California Luthe
3:52.74
2
7
Chestnut
,
Giannini
,
Smith
,
Aiken
Twentynine Palms
3:53.24
3
8
Smith
,
Huh
,
Bell
,
Fischer
Whittier Christi
3:54.21
4
Mens Shot Put Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Spencer, Matt
12
St. Joseph (Sant
48-03.25
(14.71m)
6
2
Johnson, Tony
12
Nordhoff
48-00.50
(14.64m)
6
3
Darosa, Andrew
Mission Prep
47-04.50
(14.44m)
6
4
Taylor, Brandon
12
Desert
47-02.75
(14.40m)
6
5
Finnegan, Richard
12
St. Joseph (Sant
47-00.00
(14.33m)
6
1
Craddock, Wyatt
12
Carpinteria
46-03.75
(14.12m)
5
1
Robinson, Isaiah
11
Cantwell-Sacred
45-11.50
(14.01m)
4
1
Hunt, Jon
12
Heritage Christi
45-08.00
(13.92m)
3
2
Wilson, Kyle
11
Desert
45-03.25
(13.80m)
4
3
McGowan, Joey
12
Hamilton
44-02.50
(13.47m)
4
2
Dodson, Byron
12
Riverside Christ
43-11.00
(13.39m)
5
2
Hamming, Nathan
11
Poly (Pasadena)
43-11.00
(13.39m)
5
2
Ousley, Braden
11
California City
43-08.50
(13.32m)
3
4
Jeremy, Franklin
9
Serra (SS)
43-06.50
(13.27m)
4
6
Rehder, Tommy
12
St. Joseph (Sant
43-02.00
(13.16m)
6
4
Lido, Lynn
10
Excelsior Educat
42-06.75
(12.97m)
5
5
Mckinney, Cameron
12
Hesperia Christi
42-04.25
(12.91m)
4
7
Scarberry, Marty
11
Excelsior Educat
42-02.25
(12.86m)
6
6
Freire, Jose
12
Paraclete
41-05.25
(12.63m)
4
8
Brousseau, Mike
12
Vasquez
41-04.50
(12.61m)
6
5
Lant, Abernathy
12
Templeton
41-04.00
(12.60m)
5
6
Underwood, Dane
10
Santa Ynez
41-00.50
(12.51m)
5
3
Olivar, Jordan
11
Poly (Pasadena)
40-02.00
(12.24m)
3
4
Pincetich, Stephen
12
Paraclete
39-08.50
(12.10m)
3
7
Delatorre, Ricky
11
Laguna Beach
39-05.25
(12.02m)
5
1
Galvez, David
12
Ontario Christia
39-05.00
(12.01m)
2
2
Gareri, Walker
11
Malibu
39-04.75
(12.01m)
2
3
Linares, Remy
10
Sierra Canyon
39-02.50
(11.95m)
2
1
Koehn, John
12
Arrowhead Christ
39-01.75
(11.93m)
1
5
Garrett, Stephen
10
Silver Valley
38-07.75
(11.78m)
3
6
Flores, Zeke
12
Cantwell-Sacred
38-04.25
(11.69m)
3
4
Carpenter, Max
12
St. Margaret’s
38-03.50
(11.67m)
2
5
Clay, Kevin
12
Kilpatrick
38-03.00
(11.66m)
2
2
Gonzalez, Keith
12
Salesian
36-08.75
(11.20m)
1
7
Braithwaite, Isaiah
12
Maranatha
36-06.00
(11.13m)
3
6
Cooley, W
10
Jurupa Hills
36-01.00
(11.00m)
2
3
Coser, Ryan
11
Rolling Hills Pr
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
4
Urquidez, Christian
23
Santa Clara
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
7
Nicoletti, Dayne
11
Silver Valley
35-07.25
(10.85m)
2
Mens Discus Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Spencer, Matt
12
St. Joseph (Sant
150-00
(45.72m)
5
2
Ceja-Luis, Armando
11
Xavier Prep
147-11
(45.09m)
5
1
Braithwaite, Isaiah
12
Maranatha
146-02
(44.55m)
4
2
Sandefur, Bryan
12
Nordhoff
143-05
(43.71m)
4
3
Wilson, Kyle
11
Desert
142-04
(43.38m)
5
4
Taeza, Jeremy
10
California City
141-04
(43.08m)
5
5
Johnson, Tony
12
Nordhoff
139-03
(42.44m)
5
6
Young, Justin
12
Desert Christian
139-00
(42.37m)
5
3
Brewster, Brady
12
Desert Christian
138-05
(42.19m)
4
4
Alvarado, Christopher
12
La Salle
135-05
(41.28m)
4
7
Gregg, Travis
12
St. Bonaventure
134-00
(40.84m)
5
5
Wall, Sullivan
10
Grace Brethren
133-02
(40.59m)
4
5
Jefferson, Jalen
12
St. Bonaventure
133-02
(40.59m)
4
1
Freire, Jose
12
Paraclete
129-05
(39.45m)
3
8
Finnegan, Richard
12
St. Joseph (Sant
126-00
(38.40m)
5
7
Rdhder, Tommy
12
St. Joseph (Sant
122-05
(37.31m)
4
2
Dodson, Byron
12
Riverside Christ
116-00
(35.36m)
3
3
Vander Maas, Alan
10
Twentynine Palms
115-10
(35.31m)
3
4
Lara, Jeremy
12
Ontario Christia
115-04
(35.15m)
3
1
Spotted Tail, Little Joe
11
Sherman Indian
111-11
(34.11m)
2
1
Kreiger, Will
12
Desert Christian
111-10
(34.09m)
1
8
Gray, Tyler
12
Templeton
111-03
(33.91m)
4
2
Darcy, Evan
11
Village Christia
109-06
(33.38m)
2
2
Linares, Remy
10
Sierra Canyon
107-02
(32.66m)
1
3
Cook, Sam
12
Flintridge Prep
106-09
(32.54m)
2
3
Pinske, Joran
12
Poly (Pasadena)
106-00
(32.31m)
1
5
Pincetich, Stephen
12
Paraclete
105-05
(32.13m)
3
4
Alcaraz, Ian
9
Desert Christian
104-05
(31.83m)
2
6
Galvez, David
12
Ontario Christia
104-02
(31.75m)
3
5
Koen, Scott
12
Santa Clara
103-10
(31.65m)
2
6
Rinkus, Johnathan
9
Maranatha
102-07
(31.27m)
2
7
Taylor, Brandon
12
Desert
101-02
(30.84m)
3
4
Shin, Charlie
9
Whitney
97-06
(29.72m)
1
5
Sampaga, Raffaello
12
Whitney
96-11
(29.54m)
1
6
Dalton, Paul
23
Santa Clara
95-07
(29.13m)
1
9
Lido, Lynn
10
Excelsior Educat
90-05
(27.56m)
5
8
Nicoletti, Dayne
11
Silver Valley
86-11
(26.49m)
3
7
Governale, Paul
12
St. Paul
84-05
(25.73m)
1
8
Arellano, Steven
11
Salesian
75-06
(23.01m)
1
--
Albinski-Euler, Julian
12
Poly (Pasadena)
ND
(--)
2
--
McGowan, Joey
12
Hamilton
ND
(--)
2
Mens High Jump Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Aguirre, Adam
11
Cantwell-Sacred
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
Burac, Austin
12
Big Bear
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Wohl, Daniel
12
Poly (Pasadena)
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Stevens, Allen
12
Oaks Christian
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Gregg, Byron
10
Rosamond
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
watkins, zach
9
Oaks Christian
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Gray, Tyler
12
Templeton
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Wheat, Ryan
11
Morro Bay
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Ruggiero, Adam
11
Desert Christian
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Yaro, Joshua
10
Cate
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Wolinisty, Trevor
12
Ontario Christia
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Matthews, Jordan
12
Marshall
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Sakraney, Kavi
9
Sage Hill
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Hornberger, Warren
12
St. Anthony
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Leo, Ken
12
St. Joseph (Sant
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
16
Schlenker, Sam
12
Maranatha
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
16
Chapple, Joseph
11
St. Anthony
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
16
Muncy, Rusty
11
Kern Valley
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
16
Zanft, Zack
11
Webb
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
20
Lang, Joe
11
California Luthe
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
20
Jordan, Herschel
10
Cate
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
20
Shepherd, Derrick
11
Marshall
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
20
Okeke, Arinze
11
Cal. Acad. Math/
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
20
Pankratz, Nick
11
Webb
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Olivieri, William
10
Maranatha Christ
NH
(--)
1
--
Doherty, Michael
12
St. Monica
NH
(--)
1
--
Hall, Dylan
11
Verbum Dei
NH
(--)
1
--
Unknown Athlete
12
Malibu
NH
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Joaquin
12
Desert Christian
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Marquise
12
Serra (SS)
24-08.00
(7.52m)
+0.0
5
2
Curry, Jonathan
12
Chadwick
22-02.50
(6.77m)
+1.9
5
3
Menifield, Xavier
10
Sierra Canyon
22-02.00
(6.76m)
+1.5
5
4
Henderson, James
12
Serra (SS)
21-11.50
(6.69m)
+0.5
5
5
Burnett-Smith, Aaron
12
Academy of Acade
21-10.25
(6.66m)
+1.9
5
6
Muncy, Rusty
11
Kern Valley
21-09.75
(6.65m)
+0.0
5
7
Ruggiero, Adam
11
Desert Christian
21-04.00
(6.50m)
+0.8
5
1
Alcaraz, Kiel
11
Desert Christian
20-10.75
(6.37m)
+2.0
4
1
Gyulay, Colton
12
Sage Hill
20-08.25
(6.31m)
+1.0
3
2
Washington, Kris
10
Desert
20-06.00
(6.25m)
+0.0
4
3
Chapple, Joseph
11
St. Anthony
20-05.00
(6.22m)
+1.1
4
4
Young, Justin
12
Desert Christian
20-03.50
(6.18m)
+1.8
4
5
Jefferson, Brandon
12
Desert
20-01.75
(6.14m)
+2.2
4
8
Jordan, Danny
11
Sierra Canyon
20-00.75
(6.12m)
+1.4
5
1
Vega, Christian
11
Salesian
20-00.50
(6.11m)
+2.7
2
2
Shum, Tyler
11
Flintridge Prep
19-11.50
(6.08m)
+1.2
3
6
Lee, Andy
11
Webb
19-11.00
(6.07m)
+1.6
4
1
Smart, Cooper
11
Malibu
19-10.00
(6.05m)
+1.2
1
3
Kupelian, Alec
10
Windward
19-09.00
(6.02m)
+1.8
3
2
Koen, Scott
12
Santa Clara
19-06.00
(5.94m)
+1.9
1
2
Cornejo, David
11
Carpinteria
19-05.25
(5.92m)
+2.1
2
3
infranca, gordon
12
Maranatha Christ
19-03.25
(5.87m)
+0.0
2
7
Griffin, Jordan
11
Maranatha
19-01.50
(5.83m)
+2.6
4
4
Collins, Corey
11
Cantwell-Sacred
18-09.25
(5.72m)
+1.1
2
4
Rios, Lionel
12
Boron
18-08.75
(5.71m)
+1.8
3
3
Moore, Tyler
11
Linfield Christi
18-08.25
(5.70m)
+0.5
1
5
Velasquez, Oscar
10
Jurupa Hills
18-08.25
(5.70m)
+0.0
3
4
Wright, Mark
9
Rolling Hills Pr
18-06.50
(5.65m)
+1.0
1
5
Okeke, Arinze
11
Cal. Acad. Math/
18-04.00
(5.59m)
+1.2
2
6
Brown, Aaron
10
Big Bear
14-02.25
(4.32m)
+0.1
2
Mens Triple Jump Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Curry, Jonathan
12
Chadwick
44-00.00
(13.41m)
nwi
6
2
Ruggiero, Adam
11
Desert Christian
43-11.50
(13.40m)
nwi
6
1
Gyulay, Colton
12
Sage Hill
43-11.00
(13.39m)
nwi
1
3
Wheat, Ryan
11
Morro Bay
43-02.00
(13.16m)
nwi
6
1
Walker, JR
11
Pacifica Christi
43-00.00
(13.11m)
nwi
2
1
Okeke, Arinze
11
Cal. Acad. Math/
42-05.75
(12.95m)
nwi
5
2
Stevens, Allen
12
Oaks Christian
42-04.50
(12.92m)
nwi
5
1
Cook, Chris
12
St. Bonaventure
42-04.00
(12.90m)
nwi
4
4
Lee, Andy
11
Webb
41-03.25
(12.58m)
nwi
6
2
Hornberger, Warren
12
St. Anthony
40-11.75
(12.49m)
nwi
4
1
Moore, Tyler
11
Linfield Christi
40-11.50
(12.48m)
nwi
3
3
Moore, Caylin
11
Verbum Dei
40-11.00
(12.47m)
nwi
5
5
Jefferson, Brandon
12
Desert
40-07.50
(12.38m)
nwi
6
4
Griffin, Jordan
11
Maranatha
40-01.00
(12.22m)
nwi
5
5
Rios, Lionel
12
Boron
40-00.50
(12.20m)
nwi
5
6
Chestnut, Marcus
10
Twentynine Palms
39-10.75
(12.16m)
nwi
5
3
Jeffares, Tyler
12
Nordhoff
39-08.75
(12.11m)
nwi
4
6
Kreiger, Will
12
Desert Christian
39-08.50
(12.10m)
nwi
6
2
Koen, Scott
12
Santa Clara
39-07.00
(12.07m)
nwi
3
2
Fazio, Jonathan
10
Sierra Canyon
39-05.25
(12.02m)
nwi
2
4
Dempsey, Thomas
11
Villanova Prep
39-00.00
(11.89m)
nwi
4
2
Lee, Danny
10
Campbell Hall
38-09.75
(11.83m)
nwi
1
7
Gray, Tyler
12
Templeton
38-09.25
(11.82m)
nwi
6
3
Naman, Jake
11
Arrowhead Christ
38-07.50
(11.77m)
nwi
1
3
Lopez, Jose
10
Kern Valley
38-05.50
(11.72m)
nwi
3
4
Owens, Willie
11
Nuview Bridg
38-03.50
(11.67m)
nwi
1
4
Hicks, Brennan
10
Sage Hill
38-01.50
(11.62m)
nwi
3
5
Hill, Malik
12
Desert
37-08.50
(11.49m)
nwi
3
5
Leonard, Trent
11
Upland Christian
37-07.50
(11.47m)
nwi
1
6
Kemp, EJ
11
Rolling Hills Pr
37-06.75
(11.45m)
nwi
3
5
Williams, Bryce
10
Laguna Beach
37-01.50
(11.32m)
nwi
4
3
Doss, Sklyar
11
Academy of Acade
36-10.50
(11.24m)
nwi
2
7
Mao, Paley
11
Whitney
36-10.50
(11.24m)
nwi
3
6
Weeks, Kenny
12
Linfield Christi
36-06.25
(11.13m)
nwi
1
4
Schermerhorn, Mattias
10
Maranatha Christ
35-04.50
(10.78m)
nwi
2
7
Hill, Jesse
12
Maranatha Christ
34-00.00
(10.36m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Schreck, Ben
12
Oakwood
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
1
Stockdale, Bailey
12
Webb
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
1
Vozzo, Paul
12
Oaks Christian
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
4
Hop, AJ
12
Jurupa Valley
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
Angel, Luc
12
Sage Hill
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
Foss, Zach
9
Santa Ynez
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
7
Rapoport, Isaac
12
Morro Bay
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
Mennel, Louis
12
Morro Bay
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
11
Lewis, Cameron
12
St. Joseph (Sant
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
12
Puerling, Timmy
12
St. Joseph (Sant
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
13
Garrett, Jacob
11
St. Margaret’s
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Zak, Nathan
12
Morro Bay
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
9
Bornstein, Zach
9
Oaks Christian
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
14
Levin, Chris
12
Poly (Pasadena)
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
15
Hack, Andrew
10
Carpinteria
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
16
Millfelt, Jacob
11
St. Paul
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
17
Grove, Phillip
11
Paraclete
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
18
Gonzales, Juan
12
La Salle
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
19
Otter, Louis
11
Webb
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
20
Crawley, Tim
11
St. Paul
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Olivier, Mark
11
St. Margaret’s
NH
(--)
1
--
Hall, Ryley
11
Morro Bay
NH
(--)
1
--
Avila, Gabriel
9
Maranatha Christ
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Sierra
9
St. Mary’s Aca
12.06
+2.0
1
2
Williams, La Toya
12
Louisville
12.07
+2.0
1
1
Faulknor, Alexis
11
Serra (SS)
12.09
+0.6
2
1
Berry, Amara
11
Webb
12.22
+1.8
3
2
Winter, Hanna
12
La Reina
12.25
+0.6
2
1
Courtnall, Alexandra
12
Oaks Christian
12.26
+0.7
5
1
Ogbunamiri, Ugochi
10
Notre Dame (Riv)
12.32
+2.0
4
2
Fellows, Chasity
10
Blair
12.59
+0.7
5
2
Brown, Maya
11
Serra (SS)
12.63
+2.0
4
2
Goss, Zoe
9
Sierra Canyon
12.65
+1.8
3
3
Kelly, Courtney
10
St. Genevieve
12.65
+2.0
1
3
Byrd, Jade
10
Marymount
12.70
+1.8
3
3
Newsome, Khristlyn
11
Maranatha
12.77
+0.7
5
3
Hughes, Allanah
9
St. Mary’s Aca
12.81
+0.6
2
3
Barrera, Harley
10
Mayfield
12.97
+2.0
4
4
Gordon, Gracie
12
St. Margaret’s
13.01
+0.6
2
4
Coffelt, Taylor
11
Jurupa Valley
13.01
+0.7
5
4
House, Summer
10
Linfield Christi
13.02
+2.0
1
4
Wu, Valerie
12
St. Margaret’s
13.06
+1.8
3
5
Thompson, Karena
9
Malibu
13.08
+2.0
1
5
Poindexter, Nicole
11
Bishop Diego
13.11
+0.7
5
4
Traylor, Michelle
9
Immaculate Heart
13.13
+2.0
4
5
Brooks, Kayla
11
Silver Valley
13.17
+2.0
4
5
Wensley, Miya
10
Webb
13.20
+1.8
3
6
Morgan, Raven
9
Brentwood
13.23
+1.8
3
5
Benson, Jasmine
11
Rolling Hills Pr
13.24
+0.6
2
7
Albright, Stephanie
10
Ontario Christia
13.29
+1.8
3
6
Elad, Margella
9
Aquinas
13.33
+2.0
1
6
Matthews, Sami
11
Hamilton
13.35
+2.0
4
7
Machinick, Taylor
12
Academy of Acade
13.36
+2.0
4
8
Cranston, Jessica
10
Archer School fo
13.42
+2.0
4
7
Broadway, Shakinah
9
Desert
13.44
+2.0
1
6
Triplett, Maya
12
Desert Christian
13.46
+0.7
5
8
Hernandez, Alejandra
11
Holy Family (G)
13.49
+2.0
1
6
Brink, Carly
11
Vasquez
13.72
+0.6
2
7
McGowan, Maggie
9
Hamilton
13.75
+0.6
2
8
DiBERNARDO, Jenna
11
Mary Star of the
13.84
+0.6
2
7
Gray, Danielle
9
Cate
14.00
+0.7
5
--
Crutchfield, Taisyn
9
Serra (SS)
DQ
+0.7
5
Womens 200m Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, La Toya
12
Louisville
24.42
+1.4
1
1
Faulknor, Alexis
11
Serra (SS)
24.53
+0.3
2
1
Courtnall, Alexandra
12
Oaks Christian
24.65
+1.8
4
2
Ezumah, Chimere
10
Serra (SS)
24.88
+1.8
4
1
Peterson, Sierra
9
St. Mary’s Aca
24.89
+1.2
3
1
Alakija, Danni
10
Oaks Christian
24.91
+1.1
5
2
Berry, Amara
11
Webb
24.94
+1.1
5
2
Toliver, Rachel
10
St. Mary’s Aca
25.01
+0.3
2
2
Winter, Hanna
12
La Reina
25.20
+1.4
1
3
Ogbunamiri, Ugochi
10
Notre Dame (Riv)
25.61
+1.8
4
3
Brown, Maya
11
Serra (SS)
25.71
+1.4
1
2
Crutchfield, Taisyn
9
Serra (SS)
25.94
+1.2
3
3
Divinity, Alai
9
St. Mary’s Aca
26.06
+1.2
3
3
Byrd, Jade
10
Marymount
26.26
+0.3
2
4
Newsome, Khristlyn
11
Maranatha
26.50
+1.2
3
5
Poindexter, Nicole
11
Bishop Diego
26.66
+1.2
3
4
Stern, Marielle
11
Brentwood
26.67
+1.4
1
4
Westbrook, Breauna
11
Valley Christian
26.68
+0.3
2
3
Coffelt, Taylor
11
Jurupa Valley
26.71
+1.1
5
4
Traylor, Michelle
9
Immaculate Heart
26.80
+1.1
5
4
Brooks, Kayla
11
Silver Valley
27.15
+1.8
4
5
Morgan, Raven
9
Brentwood
27.34
+1.1
5
5
Wu, Valerie
12
St. Margaret’s
27.39
+0.3
2
6
Barrera, Harley
10
Mayfield
27.48
+0.3
2
5
Benson, Jasmine
11
Rolling Hills Pr
27.57
+1.4
1
6
Beavers, Maddie
9
Crean Lutheran S
27.58
+1.2
3
5
Hernandez, Alejandra
11
Holy Family (G)
27.82
+1.8
4
6
Butcher, Florence
11
Villanova Prep
27.87
+1.1
5
6
Machnick, Taylor
12
Academy of Acade
27.93
+1.8
4
7
McGowan, Maggie
9
Hamilton
28.74
+1.1
5
7
DiBERNARDO, Jenna
11
Mary Star of the
28.83
+1.2
3
8
Case, Michelle
12
Bishop Union
29.46
+1.2
3
8
Gray, Danielle
9
Cate
30.03
+1.1
5
Womens 400m Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ezumah, Chimere
10
Serra (SS)
56.13
2
1
Alakija, Danni
10
Oaks Christian
56.59
1
1
Woodruff, Gianna
12
St. Mary’s Aca
57.43
5
1
Agudo, Kayah
11
Serra (SS)
57.87
4
2
George, Megan
10
Serra (SS)
58.26
5
1
Vargas, Stephanie
11
Flintridge Sacre
58.35
3
2
Buckley, Summer
9
St. Mary’s Aca
59.61
4
2
Washngton, Drew
11
Flintridge Sacre
59.73
1
2
Mokri, Clara
9
Marlborough
59.98
2
3
Arnett, Alex
11
Mayfield
1:00.03c
4
2
Westbrook, Breauna
11
Valley Christian
1:00.05c
3
3
Stern, Marielle
11
Brentwood
1:00.25c
1
3
Divinity, Alai
9
St. Mary’s Aca
1:00.78c
3
4
Nilssen, Ashley
10
J. Serra
1:01.02c
4
3
Mitchell, Amanda
11
Desert Christian
1:01.10c
2
4
Petrusson, Holly
9
La Reina
1:01.23c
2
3
Lewis, Ari
9
Windward
1:01.33c
5
4
Kelly, Linsey
11
Paraclete
1:01.82c
3
5
Homstad, Caitlin
11
Marymount
1:02.24c
4
4
Ehiemere, Enkem
10
Nuview Bridg
1:02.26c
1
5
Wheeler, Emily
12
Heritage Christi
1:02.39c
2
5
Volkov, Tess
10
Morro Bay
1:02.71c
1
4
Unknown Athlete
12
Malibu
1:02.99c
5
6
Monica, Chanel
10
Xavier Prep
1:03.13c
1
5
Ballard, Maleehah
10
Maranatha
1:03.20c
3
6
Powell, Alexis
9
Paraclete
1:03.26c
3
5
Harrison, Breanna
10
Shadow Hills
1:03.62c
5
6
Blakely, Eryn
10
Alverno
1:03.71c
4
6
Cant, Lola
9
Laguna Beach
1:03.79c
2
7
Cary, Hanna
10
Morro Bay
1:03.98c
2
7
Mathisson, Julia
10
Westridge (G)
1:05.38c
3
6
Harunk, Kellie
10
Rolling Hills Pr
1:05.55c
5
8
Hurr, Tessa
9
St. Margaret’s
1:06.08c
3
7
Paz, Jasmin
9
Cate
1:06.57c
5
8
Melendrrez, Ariel
10
St. Paul
1:07.96c
2
7
De Boer, Emma
10
Arrowhead Christ
1:07.99c
4
Womens 800m Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Delaney, Katherine
12
J. Serra
2:12.30
3
1
Camacho, Savannah
11
Templeton
2:13.90
1
1
Brajkovich, Rachel
11
La Reina
2:18.11
2
2
Jeworski, Jordan
10
La Reina
2:18.81
3
2
Gancedo, Evan
9
Poly (Pasadena)
2:20.79
1
3
Klein, Allison
10
Maranatha
2:21.46
3
3
Reinke, Kelly
11
La Reina
2:22.00
1
4
Parsons, Kristen
12
Desert Christian
2:22.35
1
2
Armstrong, Rebecca
9
Flintridge Sacre
2:25.06
2
3
Mason, Laura
10
Maranatha
2:26.00
2
4
Torrijos, Ashley
12
Mayfield
2:26.50
2
4
Luo, Catherine
9
Whitney
2:26.86
3
5
Lim, Borah
11
Whitney
2:27.01
1
5
Beavers, Maddie
9
Crean Lutheran S
2:28.62
3
6
Blakely, Eryn
10
Alverno
2:28.63
1
7
Marvil, Jamie
10
Marymount
2:28.68
1
5
Huelga, Sabrina
12
Paraclete
2:28.80
2
6
Pineda, Chassity
12
Serra (SS)
2:29.76
3
6
Scherer, Ricki
10
Rosamond
2:29.80
2
7
Elizondo, Cinthya
10
Notre Dame (Riv)
2:29.81
3
8
Sprock, Raina
9
Sierra Canyon
2:31.44
1
8
Moore, Kylie
10
Linfield Christi
2:32.25
3
9
Aldag, Ariana
12
Maranatha Christ
2:32.26
1
9
Towle, Mia
12
Marymount
2:32.37
3
7
Cane, Maddie
9
Vistamar
2:33.40
2
8
Ronses, Beverly
12
Laguna Beach
2:33.57
2
10
Ackerman, Anouk
11
Thacher
2:34.71
3
9
Ekstrand, Beth
12
Maranatha
2:38.24
2
10
Arellanes, Solana
9
Pomona Catholic
2:42.18
2
10
Miller, Ravyn
10
St. Mary’s Aca
2:43.21
1
11
Melendrrez, Ariel
10
St. Paul
2:45.82
3
Womens 1600m Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Delaney, Katherine
12
J. Serra
4:56.05
3
2
Buchbinder, Jaye
12
Chadwick
4:56.63
3
1
Paddon, Sarah
12
St. Margaret’s
5:01.87
1
1
Camacho, Savannah
11
Templeton
5:02.00
2
2
Brajkovich, Rachel
11
La Reina
5:02.71
1
3
Currin, Sophie
10
Vistamar
5:04.23
3
2
Mooney, Annie
12
Mission Prep
5:04.80
2
3
Velarde, Alexia
12
Marywood (Palm V
5:06.03
1
4
Currin, Liza
10
Vistamar
5:10.89
1
5
Garcia, Cristina
12
Oaks Christian
5:12.30
1
3
Peinado, Quetta
12
St. Joseph (Sant
5:12.35
2
4
Hunt, Kellian
11
Whittier Christi
5:13.29
3
4
Strickland, Natasha
11
Laguna Beach
5:13.37
2
5
Tercek, Katherine
11
Marlborough
5:19.82
3
6
Scherer, Ricki
10
Rosamond
5:20.87
3
7
Lindholm, Colby
10
J. Serra
5:22.93
3
5
Andreassen, Krista
9
La Reina
5:24.80
2
8
Gancedo, Evan
9
Poly (Pasadena)
5:25.48
3
9
Kennedy, Emily
11
Desert Christian
5:26.45
3
10
Marvil, Jamie
10
Marymount
5:28.01
3
6
Rigali, Beth
9
St. Joseph (Sant
5:28.52
1
6
Nilssen, Caitlin
10
J. Serra
5:29.86
2
7
Lim, Borah
11
Whitney
5:30.23
2
8
Sprock, Raina
9
Sierra Canyon
5:31.17
2
9
Windle, Alyssa
12
Aquinas
5:32.09
2
11
Hunsaker, Hannah
9
J. Serra
5:35.53
3
7
Alvarez, Karina
9
Mayfield
5:35.68
1
8
Budroe, Brielle
9
Laguna Beach
5:37.39
1
12
Aldag, Ariana
12
Maranatha Christ
5:38.30
3
9
Merchant, Marisa
11
Laguna Beach
5:39.64
1
10
Burgin, Paige
12
Valley Christian
5:42.27
1
10
Grenier, Madison
10
Paraclete
5:43.17
2
11
Fee, Rylie
10
Morro Bay
5:43.54
1
11
Walsh, Adrian
11
Cate
5:45.45
2
12
Ackerman, Anouk
11
Thacher
5:45.83
2
13
Perez, Scarlett
12
Cantwell-Sacred
5:46.14
2
12
Cane, Maddie
9
Vistamar
5:49.41
1
13
Wooten, Jasmine
10
St. Mary’s Aca
5:49.64
3
14
Tungate, Grace
12
Maranatha
5:50.73
2
13
Flores, Kristen
11
Immaculate Heart
5:51.40
1
14
Perez, Alexis
12
Cantwell-Sacred
5:51.68
3
15
Markle, Shannon
11
Pomona Catholic
5:53.33
2
14
Dinisi, Nicole
12
Western Christia
6:02.89
1
15
Barron, Jasmine
11
St. Paul
6:20.85
3
16
Arambula, Rocio
11
Sacred Heart of
6:21.70
3
15
Monson, Kristin
9
Paraclete
6:38.25
1
Womens 3200m Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Buchbinder, Jaye
12
Chadwick
11:08.37
1
2
Paddon, Sarah
12
St. Margaret’s
11:11.23
1
1
Garcia, Cristina
12
Oaks Christian
11:14.39
2
2
Hunt, Kellian
11
Whittier Christi
11:19.80
2
3
Strickland, Natasha
11
Laguna Beach
11:19.82
1
3
Currin, Sophie
10
Vistamar
11:19.96
2
4
Velarde, Alexia
12
Marywood (Palm V
11:20.49
1
5
Tercek, Katherine
11
Marlborough
11:20.96
1
6
Currin, Liza
10
Vistamar
11:22.87
1
4
Peinado, Quetta
12
St. Joseph (Sant
11:28.49
2
7
Castaneda, Karina
12
Xavier Prep
11:38.26
1
8
Veneble, Emily
10
St. Margaret’s
11:40.45
1
9
Kennedy, Emily
11
Desert Christian
11:54.67
1
5
Rivas, Alyssa
9
Mayfield
11:54.98
2
6
Roberts, Sara
11
Twentynine Palms
12:00.36
2
7
Frank, Alyssa
9
La Reina
12:03.47
2
8
Joseph, Lauren
10
Mayfield
12:08.17
2
9
Tungate, Grace
12
Maranatha
12:12.33
2
10
Bierly, Parker
9
Saddleback Valle
12:13.87
2
11
Ivins, Alyssa
11
Valley Christian
12:23.22
2
12
Parsons, Kristen
12
Desert Christian
12:23.57
2
13
Hernandez, Bella
10
Crossroads
12:32.83
2
10
Clark, Grace
10
Laguna Beach
12:33.30
1
11
McGahey, Elena
10
Thacher
12:36.51
1
12
Purdy, Danielle
10
Santa Clara
12:37.96
1
14
Fujiwara, Melanie
10
Paraclete
12:38.05
2
13
Jelstrom, Rachael
11
Morro Bay
12:40.10
1
15
Wooten, Jasmine
10
St. Mary’s Aca
12:40.20
2
16
Perez, Alexis
12
Cantwell-Sacred
12:41.09
2
17
Blakely, Eryn
10
Alverno
12:41.15
2
14
Cane, Maddie
9
Vistamar
13:24.66
1
15
Grevenkamp, Dana
10
Bishop Union
13:30.32
1
16
Rhode, Leila
9
Linfield Christi
13:33.89
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crear, Ebony
9
Maranatha
14.86w
+2.4
6
1
Pierce, Deena
12
Serra (SS)
14.99
+1.5
1
1
Berry, Amara
11
Webb
15.95
-0.2
2
1
Russell, Tierney
9
St. Mary’s Aca
15.98
+1.0
4
1
Baucham, Dawnielle
12
Serra (SS)
16.11
+0.3
3
2
Underwood, Shaquan
11
Blair
16.23
+1.0
4
2
Clink, Olivia
10
Louisville
16.54
+1.5
1
1
Carter, Kyndahl
9
Serra (SS)
16.57
+1.1
5
2
Flowers, Kaitlyn
9
St. Joseph (Sant
16.68
+0.3
3
2
Grundy, Dayna
10
Notre Dame (Riv)
16.71
-0.2
2
3
Spykstra, Sarah
12
Ontario Christia
16.75
+1.5
1
2
Browne, Blaire
12
Serra (SS)
16.78w
+2.4
6
2
Snyder, Alana
11
Brentwood
16.82
+1.1
5
3
Bermudez, Heather
12
Oxford Academy
17.08w
+2.4
6
4
Lazic, Alexandra
10
Marlborough
17.11w
+2.4
6
3
Hyland, Venezia
10
Mayfield
17.35
+0.3
3
3
Sullivan, Katelyn
10
La Reina
17.36
-0.2
2
3
Tokunboh, Ivie
11
Webb
17.55
+1.0
4
4
Cormier, Alex
10
St. Anthony
17.58
+1.5
1
4
Prelewicz, Karly
11
Desert Christian
17.75
+0.3
3
4
Hart, Loren
12
Marymount
17.76
+1.0
4
3
Green, Kylie
11
Marshall
17.90
+1.1
5
4
Anya, Rigoni
11
Crean Lutheran S
17.95
-0.2
2
4
Dunlap, Shelby
12
Carpinteria
18.00
+1.1
5
5
Markum, Jessica
11
Big Bear
18.05
-0.2
2
5
Rios, Melissa
11
St. Genevieve
18.24
+1.0
4
5
Erickson, Niki
11
Desert
18.42
+1.1
5
6
Blackmon, Danae
12
California Milit
18.48
+1.1
5
6
Briggs, Tristen
10
Riverside Christ
18.64
-0.2
2
5
Kenworthy, Alexis
9
Brentwood
18.65
+0.3
3
5
Mears, Savanah
10
Linfield Christi
18.66w
+2.4
6
6
Tanguay, Kaylynn
12
Hamilton
18.66
+0.3
3
7
Gillam, Lindsay
10
Hamilton
18.79
+0.3
3
6
Stafford, Imani
11
Windward
18.86w
+2.4
6
7
Huckabey, Kailyn
11
Whittier Christi
18.91w
+2.4
6
7
Miller, Casey
11
Desert Christian
19.00
-0.2
2
5
Washington, Kory
9
Excelsior Educat
19.02
+1.5
1
6
Blackwood, Emma
11
Malibu
19.16
+1.0
4
7
Dempsey, Shannon
12
Villanova Prep
19.35
+1.0
4
8
Goli, Amanda
11
St. Monica
19.42
+1.0
4
6
Porter, Jessica
11
Kern Valley
19.47
+1.5
1
8
Domine, Casey
11
Oakwood
19.74
+0.3
3
7
Reyes, Michelle
11
San Gabriel
20.17
+1.5
1
8
Shannon, Jasmine
12
Rolling Hills Pr
20.32
+1.5
1
8
Abdul, Fatima
9
Excelsior Educat
21.87
-0.2
2
8
Shipkey, Katie
11
Bishop Union
25.05w
+2.4
6
Womens 300m Hurdles Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Woodruff, Gianna
12
St. Mary’s Aca
43.66
4
1
Baucham, Dawnielle
12
Serra (SS)
44.09
1
1
Crear, Ebony
9
Maranatha
44.77
5
1
Pierce, Deena
12
Serra (SS)
45.73
2
2
Cerise, Alex
9
La Reina
45.89
4
1
Kennedy, Kate
9
Flintridge Prep
46.32
3
2
Dunlap, Shelby
12
Carpinteria
46.38
3
2
Tucker, Zoe
12
Louisville
46.91
5
3
Watt, Olivia
12
Morro Bay
47.38
4
3
Russell, Tierney
9
St. Mary’s Aca
47.44
5
2
Lott, Carina
11
Marlborough
47.89
1
2
Browne, Blaire
12
Serra (SS)
47.92
2
3
French, Christa
12
Laguna Beach
48.58
1
4
Peacock, Annie
9
Mayfield
49.37
4
3
Spykstra, Sarah
12
Ontario Christia
49.38
3
4
Snyder, Alana
11
Brentwood
49.54
5
5
Tanguay, Kaylynn
12
Hamilton
49.61
5
3
James, Hailey
10
Flintridge Sacre
49.66
2
4
Munoz, Silvia
12
St. Matthias
50.42
1
4
Tokunboh, Ivie
11
Webb
50.43
2
5
Trenton, Sarah
9
Windward
50.64
2
4
Snyder, Olivia
12
Maranatha
50.96
3
5
Evensen, Katrina
10
Desert
51.14
1
5
Kenworthy, Alexis
9
Brentwood
51.43
3
6
Lazic, Alexandra
10
Marlborough
51.82
1
5
Huckabey, Kailyn
11
Whittier Christi
51.89
4
6
Murdy, Whitney
12
Desert Christian
51.90
5
7
Prelewicz, Karly
11
Desert Christian
52.02
1
6
Dempsey, Shannon
12
Villanova Prep
52.80
2
7
Gordon, Julia
11
Archer School fo
52.81
2
6
Napoleon, Murielle
9
Marlborough
52.90
3
7
Bermudez, Heather
12
Oxford Academy
53.71
3
8
Markum, Jessica
11
Big Bear
53.96
2
7
Roberts, Lenore
11
Twentynine Palms
54.36
5
8
Parsons, Michelle
11
Desert Christian
54.94
1
8
Shannon, Jasmine
12
Rolling Hills Pr
55.51
3
9
Paz, Jasmin
9
Cate
55.72
2
8
Domine, Casey
11
Oakwood
56.09
5
6
Todmia, Lema
11
Cal. Acad. Math/
56.82
4
9
Arambula, Rocio
11
Sacred Heart of
57.27
5
7
Clanton, Madi
10
St. Margaret’s
59.11
4
Womens 4x100m Relay Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hughes
,
Peterson
,
Woodruff
,
Toliver
St. Mary’s Aca
47.40
2
1
George
,
Ezumah
,
Crutchfi
,
Faulknor
Serra (SS)
47.98
1
1
King
,
Alakija
,
Culhane
,
Courtnal
Oaks Christian
48.43
3
1
Homstad
,
Watne
,
Seaman
,
Byrd
Marymount
49.27
5
1
Williams
,
Beaurem
,
Tucker
,
Clink
Louisville
49.60
4
2
Zheng
,
Wensley
,
Gronna
,
Berry
Webb
49.66
4
2
Vargas
,
Niederha
,
Moon
,
Washngto
Flintridge Sacre
49.85
1
2
Arnett
,
Barrera
,
Ferri
,
Gonzales
Mayfield
50.11
3
3
Borroel
,
Brynn
,
Mexico
,
Newton
Santa Ynez
50.79
3
2
Dunk
,
Batiste
,
Henry
,
Westbroo
Valley Christian
50.96
2
3
Churchil
,
Hurr
,
Gordon
,
Wu
St. Margaret’s
51.04
1
3
Volkov
,
Cary
,
Watt
,
Burgeson
Morro Bay
51.11
2
3
Wallace
,
Traylor
,
Traylor
,
Mayes
Immaculate Heart
51.31
4
2
Midkiff
,
Kelley
,
Feitshan
,
Kelly
St. Genevieve
51.37
5
4
Abge
,
Fellows
,
Green
,
Underwoo
Blair
51.39
4
3
Apodaca
,
Ondrejko
,
Gear
,
Box
St. Bonaventure
51.45
5
4
Long
,
Ojo
,
Zollieco
,
Washingt
Crossroads
51.49
5
4
Cabral
,
Stern
,
Snyder
,
Morgan
Brentwood
51.66
2
4
Wheeler
,
Martin
,
Harden
,
Johnson
Heritage Christi
51.99
3
5
coffelt
,
Lynem
,
Diaz
,
Rodrigue
Jurupa Valley
52.62
5
4
Trenton
,
Baird
,
Jaco
,
Canada
Windward
52.63
1
5
McConnel
,
Triplett
,
Murdy
,
Mitchell
Desert Christian
52.66
2
5
Huerta
,
Kelly
,
Cruz
,
Powell
Paraclete
52.69
3
5
Edenholm
,
Hada
,
Thompson
,
Samuel
Malibu
52.70
4
5
Guscott
,
Saucedo
,
Raymond
,
Jones
Maranatha
53.50
1
6
Ascher
,
Brown
,
Culberso
,
Sugarman
Sage Hill
53.59
1
6
McGowan
,
Heinz
,
McGowan
,
Matthews
Hamilton
53.69
4
7
Ludwig
,
Markum
,
Waner
,
Young
Big Bear
53.70
1
6
Davies
,
Kennedy
,
Liston
,
Cousinea
Flintridge Prep
53.81
3
7
Rigoni
,
DeMars
,
White
,
Beavers
Crean Lutheran S
53.84
3
6
Dogan
,
Holmes
,
Nixon
,
Bass
Twentynine Palms
54.09
2
8
Marshell
,
Green
,
Carpente
,
Graham
Marshall
54.14
1
7
Case
,
Gonzalez
,
Shipkey
,
Fuller
Bishop Union
54.25
4
7
Cordell
,
Broadway
,
Waterman
,
Tatum
Desert
54.41
2
6
Benson
,
Shannon
,
Ntagu
,
Taylor
Rolling Hills Pr
54.57
5
8
Moreno
,
Rosa
,
Smith
,
Benites
Bell-Jeff
54.82
2
9
Barriga
,
Munoz
,
Bieda
,
Zepeda
Summit Leadershi
54.95
2
8
Mariano
,
Hernande
,
Machon
,
Blakely
Alverno
55.35
4
8
Fernande
,
Manzano
,
Palencia
,
Gomez
St. Paul
56.29
3
--
Cavalier
,
Sheats
,
Wright
,
Brooks
Silver Valley
DQ
3
--
LaCroix
,
Dodd
,
Nicolays
,
Goss
Sierra Canyon
DQ
4
--
Albright
,
Spykstra
,
Houston
,
Mount
Ontario Christia
DQ
5
--
Winter
,
Phillips
,
Florenti
,
Cerise
La Reina
DQ
5
--
Finney
,
Jennings
,
Lao
,
Tran
Notre Dame (Riv)
DQ
5
Womens 4x400m Relay Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Toliver
,
Buckley
,
Peterson
,
Woodruff
St. Mary’s Aca
3:50.24
1
2
Huning
,
Courtnal
,
King
,
Alakija
Oaks Christian
3:51.54
1
1
George
,
Agudo
,
Baucham
,
Ezumah
Serra (SS)
3:55.23
2
1
Cerise
,
Jeworski
,
Petrusso
,
Reinke
La Reina
4:03.57
4
2
Newsome
,
Ballard
,
Crear
,
Klein
Maranatha
4:06.59
4
1
Volkov
,
Burgeson
,
Cary
,
Watt
Morro Bay
4:07.19
3
3
Cresta
,
Gonzales
,
Ghantous
,
Peterson
La Salle
4:08.06
4
3
Gonzales
,
Arnett
,
Peacock
,
Torrijos
Mayfield
4:10.23
1
1
Marvil
,
Towle
,
Homstad
,
Byrd
Marymount
4:11.47
5
2
Borroel
,
Mexico
,
Johnston
,
Goodwin
Santa Ynez
4:12.09
3
2
Kelly
,
Huerta
,
Powell
,
Huelga
Paraclete
4:12.54
5
3
Mokri
,
Lott
,
Nall
,
Kim
Marlborough
4:15.64
5
2
Evans
,
Redding
,
Davies
,
Kennedy
Flintridge Prep
4:16.64
2
3
Jackson
,
Wallace
,
Traylor
,
Traylor
Immaculate Heart
4:18.55
2
4
Rigoni
,
Gorsch
,
White
,
Beavers
Crean Lutheran S
4:20.75
1
5
Furlong
,
Ivins
,
Henry
,
Westbroo
Valley Christian
4:21.10
1
3
Guadarra
,
Spykstra
,
Albright
,
Mount
Ontario Christia
4:21.30
3
4
Zheng
,
Cheng
,
Shue
,
Tokunboh
Webb
4:25.00
4
4
Relay Team
Whitney
4:25.65
2
4
Parsons
,
Triplett
,
McConnel
,
Mitchell
Desert Christian
4:25.98
3
5
Hurr
,
Paddon
,
Page
,
Patch
St. Margaret’s
4:26.46
4
4
Treiman
,
Cranston
,
Gordon
,
Sikora
Archer School fo
4:28.27
5
5
Pulido
,
Jimenez
,
Arambula
,
Vargas
Sacred Heart of
4:28.41
3
6
Shannon
,
Benson
,
Harunk
,
Harunk
Rolling Hills Pr
4:29.12
4
5
Broadway
,
Evensen
,
Cordell
,
Barnum
Desert
4:29.37
2
5
Elizondo
,
Finney
,
Jennings
,
Lao
Notre Dame (Riv)
4:30.14
5
6
Hunt
,
Huckabey
,
Coberly
,
Garcia
Whittier Christi
4:30.71
3
6
Griffin
,
Moore
,
Wilson
,
Edwards
Linfield Christi
4:30.87
5
7
Dooley
,
Sutton
,
Wright
,
Brooks
Silver Valley
4:30.90
5
6
Castro
,
Girbal
,
Maeder
,
Lagana
St. Monica
4:35.88
2
7
Blackmon
,
Jaks
,
Gipson
,
Flores
California Milit
4:37.55
2
6
Zuniga
,
Skillern
,
Ibarra
,
Lara
Jurupa Hills
4:38.49
1
7
Letwinch
,
Valencia
,
Harrison
,
Barrera
Shadow Hills
4:39.96
4
8
Murphy
,
Ramos
,
Naman
,
DeBoer
Arrowhead Christ
4:41.89
4
--
Washngto
,
Armstron
,
Moon
,
Vargas
Flintridge Sacre
DQ
3
Womens Shot Put Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Itohan, Aikhionbare
12
La Salle
39-10.50
(12.15m)
5
2
Harrell, Urina
11
Serra (SS)
39-02.00
(11.94m)
5
3
jarrett, kelly
12
St. Joseph (Sant
38-09.50
(11.82m)
5
4
Saafi, Jesselyn
12
Serra (SS)
36-06.50
(11.14m)
5
1
Szeyller, Rachel
12
Santa Ynez
34-10.50
(10.63m)
4
2
Panapa, Amber
12
St. Bonaventure
34-02.25
(10.42m)
4
5
Baldwin, Hayley
12
St. Joseph (Sant
33-10.00
(10.31m)
5
3
Lane, Jameelah
12
St. Mary’s Aca
33-08.00
(10.26m)
4
6
Richard-Craven, Jade
12
Poly (Pasadena)
33-05.75
(10.20m)
5
4
Reid-Brydon, Aminah
9
Brentwood
33-03.75
(10.15m)
4
7
Lugotoff, Jessica
12
Nordhoff
32-10.25
(10.01m)
5
1
Todmia, Lema
11
Cal. Acad. Math/
32-05.50
(9.89m)
3
5
Romero, Vanessa
12
Flintridge Sacre
32-02.50
(9.82m)
4
2
Davis, Veronique
12
Notre Dame (Riv)
31-03.00
(9.53m)
3
6
Taamu, Reyna
9
Whitney
31-03.00
(9.53m)
4
7
Avilla, Evelyn
12
Nordhoff
31-02.75
(9.52m)
4
3
Lawrence, Ashley
11
Silver Valley
31-00.00
(9.45m)
3
8
Copeland, Hannah
9
St. Joseph (Sant
30-11.50
(9.44m)
5
1
House, Summer
10
Linfield Christi
30-11.25
(9.43m)
2
8
McKinster, Angela
11
Excelsior Educat
30-07.00
(9.32m)
4
9
O Bryan, Arriana
10
Hamilton
30-06.75
(9.32m)
4
4
Wolf, Mckenzie
11
Big Bear
30-01.00
(9.17m)
3
2
Kolbeck, Susanna
11
Villanova Prep
30-00.50
(9.16m)
2
3
McLeod, Skylar
10
Maranatha
30-00.25
(9.15m)
2
4
Christensen, Lauren
11
Valley Christian
29-10.00
(9.09m)
2
5
Pavao, Autumn
12
Xavier Prep
29-09.25
(9.07m)
2
9
Fuller, Stephanie
11
Marlborough
29-07.00
(9.02m)
5
5
Hart, Loren
12
Marymount
29-04.50
(8.95m)
3
6
Moura-Hayes, Gaby
10
St. Anthony
29-03.25
(8.92m)
3
1
Trudeau, Cicerra
10
Valley Christian
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
7
Henriquez, Jasmin
11
St. Matthias
28-07.75
(8.73m)
3
2
Drummond, Jasmine
10
Desert
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
8
Bruton, Coreena
12
Academy of Acade
27-10.75
(8.50m)
3
6
Cleare, Meghan
11
Boron
27-05.00
(8.36m)
2
3
Martin, Katlyn
11
Villanova Prep
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
7
Weissman, Lindsey
12
Webb
26-03.00
(8.00m)
2
8
Traglio, Remy
9
Mayfield
26-01.50
(7.96m)
2
4
Smith, Mary
10
San Gabriel
26-00.25
(7.93m)
1
5
Gordon, Julia
11
Archer School fo
24-03.00
(7.39m)
1
6
MacDonald, Heidi
12
California Luthe
23-09.00
(7.24m)
1
7
Ntagu, Beverly
9
Rolling Hills Pr
22-08.50
(6.92m)
1
8
Watanabe, Sydnee
11
Mary Star of the
22-00.00
(6.71m)
1
Womens Discus Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Panapa, Amber
12
St. Bonaventure
128-10
(39.27m)
5
2
jarrett, kelly
12
St. Joseph (Sant
122-01
(37.21m)
5
3
Itohan, Aikhionbare
12
La Salle
112-08
(34.34m)
5
4
Szeyller, Rachel
12
Santa Ynez
109-09
(33.45m)
5
5
Lugotoff, Jessica
12
Nordhoff
106-10
(32.56m)
5
6
Krivulka, Kaytee
12
Santa Ynez
101-05
(30.91m)
5
7
Pavao, Autumn
12
Xavier Prep
101-04
(30.89m)
5
8
Fuller, Stephanie
11
Marlborough
101-02
(30.84m)
5
9
Frazier, Amanda
11
Santa Ynez
100-06
(30.63m)
5
1
Weissman, Lindsey
12
Webb
100-01
(30.51m)
4
2
Velazquez, Ashley
11
Paraclete
97-04
(29.67m)
4
3
Lawrence, Ashley
11
Silver Valley
94-01
(28.68m)
4
4
Avilla, Evelyn
12
Nordhoff
93-05
(28.47m)
4
1
McLeod, Skylar
10
Maranatha
92-00
(28.04m)
3
5
Christensen, Lauren
11
Valley Christian
89-08
(27.33m)
4
1
Drummond, Jasmine
10
Desert
88-06
(26.97m)
2
6
O Bryan, Arriana
10
Hamilton
84-08
(25.81m)
4
2
Kubinski, Sarah
11
Valley Christian
84-01
(25.63m)
2
3
Jensen, Alli
10
J. Serra
83-07
(25.48m)
2
3
Tedori, Jenny
11
St. Margaret’s
83-07
(25.48m)
2
5
House, Mary
12
Saddleback Valle
82-01
(25.02m)
2
2
Folan, Michelle
12
Marymount
80-07
(24.56m)
3
1
Guevara, Kimberly
10
St. Matthias
79-07
(24.26m)
1
3
Kolbeck, Susanna
11
Villanova Prep
79-06
(24.23m)
3
4
Henriquez, Jasmin
11
St. Matthias
79-03
(24.16m)
3
6
Martin, Katlyn
11
Villanova Prep
79-01
(24.10m)
2
7
Madory, Bree
Notre Dame (Riv)
78-11
(24.05m)
2
5
Bruton, Coreena
12
Academy of Acade
78-04
(23.88m)
3
2
Maurice, Ivy-Victoria
11
Archer School fo
77-00
(23.47m)
1
6
Smith, Barbara
10
Webb
76-07
(23.34m)
3
7
Kouf, Kalli
10
Campbell Hall
73-05
(22.38m)
4
7
Schakel, Kirstie
12
Ontario Christia
72-11
(22.23m)
3
3
Gower, Kasey
12
Academy of Acade
72-00
(21.95m)
1
8
Hart, Loren
12
Marymount
70-09
(21.56m)
4
4
Rojas, Linda
10
St. Matthias
62-11
(19.18m)
1
5
Dixon, Aimee
12
St. Paul
57-06
(17.53m)
1
6
Valdez, Hedieh
12
Pacifica Christi
54-06
(16.61m)
1
8
MacDonald, Heidi
12
California Luthe
52-03
(15.93m)
2
7
Cleare, Meghan
11
Boron
52-00
(15.85m)
1
Womens High Jump Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Katie
12
Louisville
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Boyer, Zibby
12
Poly (Pasadena)
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Weissman, Lindsey
12
Webb
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
Beebe, Aly
11
St. Joseph (Sant
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
Dunlap, Shelby
12
Carpinteria
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Boom, Jesse
12
Valley Christian
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Collier, Becky
10
Woodcrest Christ
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Coffelt, Taylor
11
Jurupa Valley
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Tayloe, Brittany
11
Oaks Christian
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
9
Stafford, Imani
11
Windward
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
11
King, Hailey
12
Santa Ynez
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Truax, Cat
12
Santa Ynez
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
12
Arreloa, Lina
11
Whittier Christi
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Ward, Kaylie
10
St. Monica
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Martin, Kennedy
9
Brentwood
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Hahn, Rachel
10
Marlborough
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
16
Venetos, Eleni
10
Marymount
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
17
Kinder, Christianne
12
Laguna Beach
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
18
Reimer, Stephanie
9
Oxford Academy
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Burruss, Ashley
9
Riverside Christ
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
20
Snead, Pearl
10
Big Bear
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
21
Sholes, Ratae'ja
9
Valley Christian
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
22
Kelly, Linsey
11
Paraclete
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
23
Harrison, Breanna
10
Shadow Hills
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
24
Ehiemere, Enkem
10
Nuview Bridg
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
25
Hughes, Paula
10
Oaks Christian
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
26
Shugars, Jade
9
St. Mary’s Aca
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
27
Miller, Casey
11
Desert Christian
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
28
Unknown Athlete
12
St. Mary’s Aca
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
29
Tanner, Elle
12
Desert
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
30
Gullock, Kaitlyn
10
Cate
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
31
Costa, Carmen
9
Westridge (G)
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
32
Gallo, Amanda
11
Laguna Beach
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
33
Campbell, Malaiyah
10
St. Mary’s Aca
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
34
Gray, Danielle
9
Cate
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Tanguay, Kaylynn
12
Hamilton
NH
(--)
1
--
LeVarrat, Paola
9
Wildwood
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Faulknor, Alexis
11
Serra (SS)
18-00.00
(5.49m)
+1.8
5
2
Goss, Zoe
9
Sierra Canyon
17-04.50
(5.30m)
+1.8
5
3
Winter, Hanna
12
La Reina
17-03.00
(5.26m)
+0.4
5
1
Anderson, Lauren
12
Oaks Christian
17-01.00
(5.21m)
+0.4
4
2
Poindexter, Nicole
11
Bishop Diego
17-00.50
(5.19m)
+1.5
4
4
Wensley, Miya
10
Webb
17-00.00
(5.18m)
+0.5
5
5
Wu, Valerie
12
St. Margaret’s
16-11.00
(5.16m)
+0.0
5
3
Tayloe, Brittany
11
Oaks Christian
16-10.00
(5.13m)
+0.7
4
6
Clink, Olivia
10
Louisville
16-10.00
(5.13m)
+1.9
5
7
Gordon, Gracie
12
St. Margaret’s
16-07.75
(5.07m)
-1.0
5
4
Veale, Candice
11
Whittier Christi
16-05.75
(5.02m)
+0.6
4
5
Weissman, Lindsey
12
Webb
16-05.00
(5.00m)
+1.5
4
8
Mason, Bailey
10
St. Mary’s Aca
16-04.00
(4.98m)
+0.0
5
1
Trenton, Sarah
9
Windward
16-02.00
(4.93m)
+0.7
3
2
Venetos, Eleni
10
Marymount
15-10.50
(4.84m)
+0.7
3
1
Nagasawa, Katherine
12
Sage Hill
15-07.50
(4.76m)
+0.9
1
3
King, Hailey
12
Santa Ynez
15-07.00
(4.75m)
+1.8
3
2
McGowan, Maggie
9
Hamilton
15-05.00
(4.70m)
+1.2
1
1
Owens, Marlaina
11
Brentwood
15-03.75
(4.67m)
+0.3
2
9
Johnson, Michelle
12
La Salle
15-03.50
(4.66m)
+1.3
5
6
Unknown Athlete
12
St. Mary’s Aca
15-02.50
(4.64m)
+1.4
4
2
Velazquez, Ashley
11
Paraclete
15-01.00
(4.60m)
+0.0
2
4
Grundy, Dayna
10
Notre Dame (Riv)
15-01.25
(4.60m)
+1.7
3
7
Phillips, Kayla
10
St. Mary’s Aca
15-01.25
(4.60m)
+1.0
4
3
Jae, Priya
9
Cate
14-10.50
(4.53m)
+0.0
2
5
Batiste, Alexis
11
Valley Christian
14-09.50
(4.51m)
+0.1
3
3
Young, Holly
12
Linfield Christi
14-09.00
(4.50m)
+0.5
1
6
Dodd, Jasmine
9
Sierra Canyon
14-07.00
(4.45m)
+0.0
3
4
Stoker, Paige
11
Malibu
14-06.25
(4.43m)
+1.0
2
7
Gilbert, Anissa
12
St. Paul
14-05.00
(4.39m)
+0.0
3
4
Machon, Elisa
12
Alverno
14-04.00
(4.37m)
+1.2
1
5
Stoneburner, Lauren
12
Chadwick
14-03.25
(4.35m)
+0.1
2
6
Connors, Hollyn
11
Academy of Acade
14-01.50
(4.31m)
+0.4
2
5
Barnes-Shuford, Milan
11
Pacifica Christi
13-09.25
(4.20m)
+0.9
1
7
Grosher, Marlee
9
Laguna Beach
13-09.00
(4.19m)
+0.0
2
6
DiBERNARDO, Jenna
11
Mary Star of the
13-06.25
(4.12m)
+1.1
1
8
Parsons, Michelle
11
Desert Christian
13-04.00
(4.06m)
+0.0
2
7
Tanner, Elle
12
Desert
13-03.25
(4.04m)
+1.3
1
8
Combs, Kathryn
11
Linfield Christi
13-01.75
(4.01m)
+0.0
1
9
Machnick, Taylor
12
Academy of Acade
12-06.75
(3.83m)
+0.2
1
Womens Triple Jump Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Toliver, Rachel
10
St. Mary’s Aca
38-07.50
(11.77m)
+1.0
6
2
Churchill, Chelsie
11
St. Margaret’s
36-09.00
(11.20m)
+1.3
6
3
Anderson, Lauren
12
Oaks Christian
36-08.25
(11.18m)
+0.8
6
4
Phillips, Kayla
10
St. Mary’s Aca
35-06.50
(10.83m)
+0.0
6
5
Mason, Bailey
10
St. Mary’s Aca
35-04.50
(10.78m)
+1.2
6
1
Bachman, Annalise
11
Oaks Christian
34-09.25
(10.60m)
+0.9
5
1
Morrison, Makayla
12
Nordhoff
33-08.75
(10.28m)
+1.3
3
6
Clink, Olivia
10
Louisville
33-07.00
(10.24m)
+1.0
6
7
Wensley, Miya
10
Webb
33-06.50
(10.22m)
+0.7
6
7
Grundy, Dayna
10
Notre Dame (Riv)
33-06.50
(10.22m)
+0.0
6
2
Wittig, Kelsey
12
Paraclete
33-04.75
(10.18m)
+0.9
3
2
Hudson, Samaria
10
St. Mary’s Aca
33-04.50
(10.17m)
+1.0
5
1
Gilbert, Anissa
12
St. Paul
33-03.50
(10.15m)
nwi
4
3
Niederhaus, Noelle
10
Flintridge Sacre
33-00.50
(10.07m)
+0.3
5
4
Morris, Carrie
11
Mayfield
32-06.00
(9.91m)
+2.1
5
5
Johnston, Ariel
9
Santa Ynez
32-04.00
(9.86m)
+0.3
5
6
Cole, Briajahni
11
Serra (SS)
32-03.50
(9.84m)
+1.4
5
7
Hart, Loren
12
Marymount
32-03.00
(9.83m)
+2.1
5
2
Farr, Ansley
10
Whittier Christi
32-01.50
(9.79m)
+0.7
4
8
Johnson, Michelle
12
La Salle
32-00.50
(9.77m)
+0.3
5
3
Reimer, Stephanie
9
Oxford Academy
31-11.25
(9.73m)
+0.9
4
9
Kim, Tyler
12
Marlborough
31-07.00
(9.63m)
+0.9
6
4
Young, Elise
12
Flintridge Prep
31-05.25
(9.58m)
+1.0
4
1
Combs, Kathryn
11
Linfield Christi
31-04.75
(9.57m)
+0.0
1
3
Velazquez, Ashley
11
Paraclete
31-02.00
(9.50m)
+1.1
3
5
Batiste, Alexis
11
Valley Christian
31-00.50
(9.46m)
+1.1
4
1
Dagdagan, Rae
11
Wildwood
30-11.50
(9.44m)
+0.3
2
4
Barnes-Shuford, Milan
11
Pacifica Christi
30-10.50
(9.41m)
+0.0
3
6
Stoker, Paige
11
Malibu
30-10.00
(9.40m)
+0.5
4
2
Green, Kylie
11
Marshall
30-07.50
(9.33m)
+0.0
1
2
Shaw, Jasmine
9
Desert
30-06.50
(9.31m)
+0.3
2
3
Harris, Claudette
11
Academy of Acade
30-05.00
(9.27m)
+1.1
1
5
Nixon, Ashlee
11
Twentynine Palms
30-00.50
(9.16m)
+0.0
3
3
Grosher, Marlee
9
Laguna Beach
29-10.00
(9.09m)
+0.0
2
4
Marfori, Kaila
10
Wildwood
29-08.50
(9.06m)
+0.9
2
5
Domine, Casey
11
Oakwood
29-07.00
(9.02m)
nwi
2
4
Young, Holly
12
Linfield Christi
29-05.25
(8.97m)
+1.1
1
5
Parsons, Michelle
11
Desert Christian
28-01.00
(8.56m)
+1.1
1
Womens Pole Vault Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Triplett, Erin
11
Oaks Christian
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Goodkin, Jessica
11
Marlborough
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Sanchez, Kim
11
Oaks Christian
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Hodges, Jessica
12
Brethren Christi
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Ginter, Emily
11
St. Joseph (Sant
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Browder, Imogen
11
Oaks Christian
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Lam, Sally
11
Carpinteria
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Hatchell, Jessica
12
Santa Ynez
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Mexico, Kaci
12
Santa Ynez
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Packham, Hannah
11
Oaks Christian
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
9
Bachman, Annalise
11
Oaks Christian
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
knapp, summer
10
Oaks Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Ramirez, Layla
12
Nordhoff
NH
(--)
1
--
Tayloe, Brittany
11
Oaks Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Maunu, Marisa
10
Oaks Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Bandziulis, Ruta
12
Paraclete
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Marissa
11
Oakwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Krahling, Heather
11
Paraclete
NH
(--)
1
--
Kalogeras, Angela
9
Paraclete
NH
(--)
1
--
McAlister, Kelsey
12
La Salle
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Hannah
10
Templeton
NH
(--)
1
--
Waller, Madiline
10
Mayfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Broidy, Rachel
9
Marlborough
NH
(--)
1
--
Treinen, Caroline
11
Flintridge Sacre
NH
(--)
1
--
Marmureanu, Alexandra
9
Marymount
NH
(--)
1
--
Carrey, Madison
9
Poly (Pasadena)
NH
(--)
1
--
Fu, Megan
12
Webb
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division
#prelims
#southern
#section
More news
2011 Results - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section
125 shares:
California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
,
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Alverno High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sierra Madre, California
,
Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Twentynine Palms High Track & Field and Cross Country - Twentynine Palms, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
65
2018
117
2017
82
2016
33
2015
2
2014
30
4
2013
15
7
2012
1
6
2011
2
2
2010
1
2009
6
3
2008
2
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division
#prelims
#southern
#section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!